This is a wiki for a reason. Anyone can contribute. If you see something that is inaccurate or can be improved, don't ask that it be fixed--just improve it.
[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]

Bottle

From Project 1999 Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search


Bottle
Item 704.png

QUEST ITEM
WT: 0.1 Size: SMALL
Class: ALL
Race: ALL


Drops From

  • This item is not dropped by mobs.

Sold by

Zone Merchant Name Area Loc
Ak'Anon Rylin Coil (1469, -190)
Ak'Anon a clockwork merchant (1265, -777)
Ak'Anon a clockwork brewmaster (1265, -924)
Ak'Anon a clockwork merchant (484, -115)
Ak'Anon a clockwork merchant (1242, -775)
Ak'Anon a clockwork merchant (1284, -915)
Ak'Anon a clockwork merchant (1328, -778)
Butcherblock Mountains Gamin Griststone (2718, -941)
Butcherblock Mountains Parn Gylwyn (1465, 2817)
Butcherblock Mountains Dandalek Swillslammer (2957, -203)
Butcherblock Mountains Felen Razdal (129, 2383)
East Cabilis Klok Vednir (58, -8)
East Cabilis Klok Poklon (913, -85)
East Cabilis Klok Sass (667, -38)
Cobalt Scar Blumblum Swigwater (237, -1485)
West Commonlands Innkeep Seke (-104, 465)
West Commonlands Ruby Boxcrafter (-213, 591)
West Commonlands Innkeep Redthorn (-401, 2763)
Crystal Caverns Milliace Gemshard (-263, 233)
Crystal Caverns Grabble Coldheart (-261, 165)
Eastern Plains of Karana Bradly (-856, -99)
Eastern Plains of Karana Stace (1227, -2645)
Eastern Plains of Karana Sorn (1198, -2634)
Eastern Plains of Karana Tanrak (1529, -2677)
East Commonlands Innkeep Leo (-319, 2977)
East Commonlands Innkeep Elora (-184, 71)
East Commonlands Germe Threadspinner (1021, 3635)
East Commonlands Innkeep Fenia (1021, 3731)
East Commonlands Innkeep Calen (315, 4890)
Erudin Nerth Sailwind (232, 96)
Erudin Luren Renthalis (-1156, -61)
Erudin Teria Finleather (-956, -98)
Erudin Borge Finleather (-994, -78)
Erudin Reihan Wilhemson (-906, -88)
Erudin Kisrin Breezeshadow (230, -5)
Erudin Reko Saltamer (207, -5)
Erudin Palace Vall Stonewisp (590, 832)
Erudin Palace Tan Monosty (667, 829)
Erudin Palace Judge Monosty (689, 829)
Felwithe Rolyn Longwalker (4, -384)
Felwithe Merchant Issynal (147, -412)
Felwithe Merchant Sorintal (136, -415)
Firiona Vie Broawn Goshart (-3863, 1673)
Firiona Vie Dom Pathfinder (-2818, 2686)
Firiona Vie Samson (-2952, 2977)
East Freeport Ralfson Gerositan (-384, -648)
East Freeport Lynda Tapper (-296, -213)
East Freeport Jaleel Hoglomp (44, -746)
East Freeport Gregor Nasin (-238, -835)
East Freeport Slan ODonner (76, -335)
East Freeport Cloud Alemaker (116, -267)
East Freeport River Alemaker (127, -270)
East Freeport Sun Alemaker (127, -254)
East Freeport Roghur Muleson (-24, -492)
North Freeport Gibbon Morfield (287, 284)
North Freeport Yellus Gravien (301, 273)
North Freeport Tradesman Lyna (-103, 191)
North Freeport Tradesman Tulan (-131, 209)
North Freeport Galio (-187, -41)
North Freeport Bran Greenglade (-109, -128)
North Freeport Alec Greenglade (-94, -128)
North Freeport Judicla Riverfield (70, -34)
North Freeport Shania Tassel (85, -34)
West Freeport Krystin Charcoal (102, 9)
West Freeport Drona Whystlethin (-120, -473)
West Freeport Swin Blackeye (-158, -527)
Greater Faydark Merchant Aildien (-496, -133)
Greater Faydark Merchant Aluuvila (-94, 224)
Greater Faydark Merchant Tilluen (-85, 271)
Greater Faydark Barkeep Tuviena (132, 822)
Greater Faydark Merchant Aianya (251, 614)
Greater Faydark Merchant Iludarae (-29, -149)
Greater Faydark Merchant Kwein (155, 334)
Grobb Gartonka (141, -306)
Grobb Graktak (50, -396)
Grobb Ootok (233, -31)
Halas Becka McGuzzlin (198, -144)
Halas Dok (212, 275)
Halas Greta Terrilon (280, -327)
Halas Rose McDowell (397, 165)
Halas Leopok Terrilon (205, 151)
Highpass Keep Merchant Dominik (37, 31)
Highpass Keep Dealer Shonta (-54, -324)
Highpass Hold Paulina (-234, 9)
Highpass Hold Maigin Greyeagle (179, 483)
Highpass Hold Bartender (395, -184)
Highpass Hold Sernn Rossook (-218, 154)
Highpass Hold Bartender (403, -165)
Highpass Hold Bartholemew (-212, 11)
South Kaladim Tumpy Irontoe (178, 313)
South Kaladim Aarina Ratsbone (183, -138)
South Kaladim Hanamaf Darkfoam (95, 233)
North Kaladim Doramafi Ratsbone (710, 88)
Kerra Island Raarrk (108, 131)
Kithicor Forest Eithne Walker (1427, -825)
Lake Rathetear Srynda (-507, 637)
Lake Rathetear Turga (3126, -1815)
Nektulos Forest Blugurg (-1165, -174)
Nektulos Forest Kinliat Bloodwalker (2348, -927)
Nektulos Forest Kinliat Bloodwalker (1846, -864)
Nektulos Forest Blugurg (-1339, -244)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Ootok (-417, -457)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Smaka (-335, -107)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Vala Tanbor (210, -215)
Neriak Foreign Quarter The Gobbler (-323, -125)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Damar Nislan (177, -196)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Wiska (159, -104)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Palais Derekor (205, -111)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Tala Felton (136, -98)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Darien Felton (136, -93)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Tanai Tanbor (215, -242)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Sera Buelle (255, -262)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Uawn Betell (246, -227)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Yala Thiss (242, -265)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Dran `slug` Rembor (210, -244)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Slunga (-336, -194)
Neriak Foreign Quarter Ghrag (-259, -260)
Neriak Commons Rysva To`Biath (11, -848)
Neriak Commons Marenkor To`Biath (9, -837)
Neriak Commons Myrva N`Tan (9, -837)
Neriak Commons Myrva N`Tan (-97, -1218)
Neriak Commons Lysanda S`Kor (40, -1218)
Neriak Commons Frivsa Punox (35, -1238)
Neriak Commons Svlis C`Luzz (-90, -1239)
Neriak Commons Rista S`lon (-152, -1011)
Neriak Commons Tenso H`Rugla (-153, -1042)
Neriak Third Gate Grazis L`Crit (703, -1472)
Neriak Third Gate Katara L`Crit (701, -1474)
Northern Karana Mrysila (-688, -159)
Northern Karana Barkeep Milo (432, 2248)
Northern Karana Barkeep Jeny (416, 2222)
Northern Desert of Ro Innkeep Tozie (3466, 489)
Oasis of Marr Innkeep Tizzy (-1307, -306)
Oasis of Marr Synthan (597, -6)
Oggok Angrog (-243, -2)
Oggok Sinsaal (267, 677)
Oggok Brokk Boxtripper (220, 378)
Oggok Korgarg Swillchugger (182, -235)
Ocean of Tears Endan Halson (-2211, 7721)
The Overthere Tin Merchant II (2694, 2583)
Paineel Loleluz (949, 822)
Paineel Archenm (945, 829)
Paineel Lolenton (950, 836)
Paineel Gernatis (944, 848)
Paineel Taralani Rahnta (934, 805)
South Qeynos Sunsa Jocub (-305, -276)
South Qeynos Bassanio Weekin (-40, -219)
South Qeynos McNeal Jocub (-244, -261)
South Qeynos Fish Ranamer (-292, -269)
South Qeynos Rucio Divella (330, -507)
South Qeynos Sissy Huntlan (231, -129)
South Qeynos Tasya Huntlan (259, -69)
South Qeynos Nug Rellash (256, -170)
South Qeynos Earron Huntlan (254, -191)
South Qeynos Fellesha Varshen (487, -310)
South Qeynos Raheim Varshen (543, -263)
South Qeynos Gahna Salbeen (4, -220)
North Qeynos Tanlyn Galliway (125, 204)
North Qeynos Sneed Galliway (132, 243)
North Qeynos Ania Klephia (115, 359)
North Qeynos Sabnie Blagard (81, 368)
North Qeynos Ghil Starn (157, 195)
Rathe Mountains Guzzla (1760, 1288)
Rathe Mountains Roshmael (1592, -888)
Rivervale Burtle Barrelbelly (-37, -174)
Rivervale bag merchant (208, -214)
Rivervale Wibble Bramblebush (6, -329)
Rivervale Mac Deeppockets (-64, -188)
Rivervale Flyndia Deeppockets (-49, -207)
Skyshrine Barkeep Droz (492, -654)
Steamfont Mountains Bigilam Wantilans (-1835, 519)
Steamfont Mountains Glen Garginburr (-1786, 337)
Thurgadin Loremaster Fronden (-395, 452)
Thurgadin Karey (-38, 84)
Thurgadin Celtir Gronback (119, -406)
Thurgadin Klarp Bartleby (61, -380)
Thurgadin Bixx Bartleby (45, -380)
Thurgadin Adia Coldbeard (-57, 107)
Thurgadin Doogle McBanick (-56, -311)
Thurgadin Fogerty Bottlenip (-311, -27)
Thurgadin Agar (-72, -379)
Thurgadin Durgan Bottlenip (-329, -28)
Timorous Deep Portik Grolam (-11592, -2275)
Timorous Deep Seloris Windweaver (-4867, -3439)
Timorous Deep Micus Vloren (-5195, -4335)
Toxxulia Forest Stylla Parsini (2105, 404)
Toxxulia Forest Emil Parsini (2119, 423)
Nektulos Forest Blugurg (-1165, -174)
Nektulos Forest Kinliat Bloodwalker (2348, -927)
Nektulos Forest Kinliat Bloodwalker (1846, -864)
Nektulos Forest Blugurg (-1339, -244)

Related Quests

Player crafted

Tradeskill Recipes