This is a wiki for a reason. Anyone can contribute. If you see something that is inaccurate or can be improved, don't ask that it be fixed--just improve it.
[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]

Player List

From Project 1999 Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

This is a list of players from classic sorted by server (originally from the forums) to help old friends reunite. Feel free to add yourself!

Al'Kabor

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Avocado (Wood Elf Bard) Temerity Pignoli (Halfling Rogue) / Vireo (Wood Elf Bard) Avocado
Bluee (Dark Elf Cleric) - Highland (Wood Elf Druid) Memento
Busta (Wood Elf Bard) Temerity Faluzar (Wood Elf Bard) Faluzar
Eghecu (High Elf Enchanter) - Ravir(High Elf Enchanter) -
Gnecron (Gnome Necromancer) Destiny Gnecron (Gnome Necromancer) Gnecron
Lukus (Half Elf Bard) - Lukus (Iksar Necromancer) -
Patrik (Wood Elf Druid) - Fenric(Half Elf Bard) -
Quaos (Dwarf Cleric) Destiny Tetro Quaos
Sihon - - Ignacio
Vapor (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Moraak (Iksar Shaman) Memento
Vlakraz (Iksar Shaman) - Vlakraien (Wood Elf Druid)/Liito (D Elf Cleric) Vlak
Rabkan (Troll Warrior) || - || Destiny

Antonious Bayle

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Alakramahs (Bard) - - Ostehaps
Auviena (Wood Elf Druid) Shadows of Doom Auviena Auviena
Benthebaoa - - Bentheb
Branlenia Foehammer (Gnome Magician) - Branlenio (Gnome Magician) bufferofnewbies
Cramp (Magician) - - Crampers
Daranon (Human Paladin) - Daranon (Human Paladin) Jediastra
Elmdor (Shaman) Raging Fury Tzen Poeskas
Ganandil (Vah Shir Beastlord) - - Lill-Leif
Gaviilan - - rafaone
Hestoick (Druid) - - Rael
Hogmo (Halfling Warrior) - Armenius (Human Paladin) HogmoRules
Jeezlueez Beegtrouble (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - - Glaena
Julemandens Hjaelper (Gnome Necromancer) - - Ostehaps
Kanaar (Enchanter) - Kanaar kanaar
Kinkii (Cleric) - Lukan Lukan
Kitire (Halfling Druid) - Robokid Robokid
Maliciosa (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Slozem DoucLangur
Mythrill (Erudite Wizard) Wind of Tranquility Mythrill (Erudite Wizard) Mythrill
Raliddar Rizla (Half Elf Warrior) - - Rali
Panzir (Dwarf Paladin) Wind of Tranquility Panzir (Dwarf Paladin) -
Slappah (Monk) Wind of Tranquility Itsa (Magician) Slappah
Shadowshardz (Magician) - Shadowshardz -
Spaid (Shaman) - Spaid -
Tegar Slackmeister (Dwarf Cleric) - Tegar (Dwarf Cleric) Duckforceone
Tempina (High Elf Cleric) - - Lill-Leif
Tual (Troll Shaman) - - Tual
Uriella (Magician) - Uriella Uriella
Wildar (Dwarf Cleric) - Willdar ifhbiff
Zasbus (Magician) - - Coldsilnc

Ayonae Ro

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Airdefier (Iksar Monk) - Tpand Airdefier
Ainwein (Wood Elf Bard) Rest in Peace Ainwein (Wood Elf Bard) Ainwein
Cedric (Ranger) - Malachor (Enchanter) Malachor
Cados (High Elf Paladin) - Cadov (High Elf Enchanter) Lightloch
Defoncelabarak (Ogre Warrior) Fossoyeurs Defonce (Ogre ShadowKnight) Defonce
Fettsack (Oger Warrior) - Rosmarin (Shaman) Fettsack
Furinex Voltaire (Half Elf Rogue) - Furinex Voltaire (Half Elf Druid) Furinex
Gathan Nub'Killer(Iksar Beastlord) Rest in Peace Muchew Muchew
Gimlore (Dwarf Cleric) - Clacbec
Greenie Froaks (Froglok Shaman) Rest in Peace Muchew Muchew
Herr Dokktor - Phineas
Kaleadar (High Elf Cleric) Sphere of Transcendence Tweeking (Dark Elf Shadowknight) Kaleadar
Kanibal - Tocs
Kassos (Ogre Shaman) - Clacbec
Kaxiren (Human Shadowknight) - MogManX44
Korren (Rogue) - Rivethead
Lavera Shadowolff (Wood Elf Druid) - MogManX44
Mcboon (Shaman) - Samuel
Mixelplix (Wizard) - Mixelplix (Wizard) Mixelplix
Moneg (Gnome Magician) Denvarian (Half Elf Ranger) - Thrymm Thrymm
Myrianor (Shaman) - Doom
Nluien (Druid) - Samuel
Ornaka (Halfling Druid) - Norridat (Woodelf Druid)
Peregin (Rogue) - Loxwell / Lixi Loxo
Phineas - Phineas
Puppygal (Wood Elf Druid) - Puppygal radxical
Purexhal (Ogre Warrior) Eternal Wrath Purexhal (Ogre Warrior) Narnold
Redwhisper Sanguineousnex (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Redwhisper
Reissdorf (Monk) - Doom
Riotgirl (High-Elf Enchanter) - Riotgirl (Dark-Elf Enchanter) Riotgirl
Shallondra (Cleric) - Shallondra (Druid) nbirdy
Teaerwen Bowbreaker (Ranger) - Jify
Teaerwen Magi'Kot (Magician) - Jify
Zinyen (Dark Elf Cleric) - Zinyen

Bertoxxulous

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aliauxi Writhemind Glory's Path
Alleusion - - Alleusion
Azzri (Rogue) Glory's Path Azzri
Bsat Tu (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Bsat Tu (Bard) -
Buane (Druid) - - Buane
Cacafonix (Wood Elf Bard) - - Qualvin
Calis Silverthorn (Wood Elf Ranger) Glory's Path Maxster (Monk) Maxster
Channwen (Human Monk) - - Qualvin
Darah (High Elf Magician) Glory's Path Vulegar Doltish
Daoga (Ogre Warrior) - - greppy
Dimlin (Dwarf Cleric) - - Landis
Drastor Ringhopper ( Woodelf Druid ) - - greppy
Dumperd (High Elf Magician) - - Dumperd
Emutis (Wood Elf Druid) - Emutis JoeyD
Faluzar/Fahluzar (High Elf Priest / Dwarf Rogue) Prophecy Faluzar (Bard) Faluzar
Fascion (Froglok Shaman) - Fsac (Monk) Fascion
Frezick (Gnome Necromancer) - - greppy
Giustin Bowmaker (Wood Elf Ranger) Wreckers Giustin (Cleric) Giustin
Iniamyen Alendine (Erudite Magician) Prophecy Iniamyen (Enchanter) Iniamyen
Jarko Silvertongue (Half Elf Bard) Glory's Path Scribble Jarko
Krayze (Iksar Warrior) - - dwightgeary
Landis (Gnome Enchanter) - - Landis
Llawan (Ranger) - - Killamancer
Matagin Icewynd (Barbarian Warrior) - - matagin
Minch (Necromancer) Glory's Path Minch mprecup
Neno Masaki (Ranger) - - Neno
Nwin (Wood Elf Bard) - - flednat
Olestra (Rogue) Eternal Soverign Pathius (Paladin) Pathius
Pepite (Magician) - - Lordfafoin
Qaedain Magi'kot (Magician) - Qaedain (Magician) Qaedain
Sonka (Druid) - - Tsonka
Storik (Iksar Shaman) - Meniel (Wizard) MrOizo
Thargrimm (Cleric) - Thargrimm (Cleric) -
Tildian Briarstorm (Ranger) - Dynir (Monk)
Ungarmax Climhazzard (Magician) - Losbloontas Losbloontas
Wiggon (Cleric) - - greppy
Zalgyr Servercrasher (Gnome Magician) - Zalgyr (Bard) Zalgyr

Brell Serilis

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aggrus (Human Shadow Knight) - Leshik (Dark Elf Cleric) Leshik
Alaar (Enchanter) - Qian
Alarik (High Elf Paladin) Poison Arrow Thulghor (Ogre Warrior) Thulghor
Ankhamun of the Nexus(High Elf Wizard) Poison Arrow Ankhamun
Anshar (Gnome Warrior) - Parks
Aodil (Monk) Watchers Vuma (Shadowknight) /Aodil (monk) Aodil
Ashintar of the Nexus(Human Wizard) Poison Arrow Ashintar / Drumas
Athiyk Rah`Vlos (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Humwawa
BuzSilverthor (Druid) - BuzWeaver
Catchisif Ucann (Dark Elf Necromancer Watchers Nadasdy (red) - Nadassdy/Catchisif (blue) Nadasdy
Cethin Whistlingfists (Monk) - Cethinx Cethin
Choklo Smashface (Ogre Shadowknight) - Nadah Nil (High Elf Enchanter) // Choklo
Dantes De'Durre - Dantes
Gammok Bloodmaul (Troll Shaman) - Gamkek (Troll Shadowknight)/Clod (Dwarf Rogue) Gamkek
Geras (Wood Elf Ranger) - Goron (High Elf Paladin) Goron
Hankhill (Dwarf Paladin) - Airohill (Wood Elf Druid) Hankhill
Ivie Bryteyes (Halfing Cleric) Watchers Kiyarah (Necromancer) & Iviee (cleric) Nicoline
Jazzine (Half Elf Cleric) - Milura (High Elf Cleric) JazzineCleric
Judgement Exocet (Barbarian Shaman) - Judgement
Karaethon (Wood Elf Druid) Poison Arrow Karaethon
Kazzok (Ogre Warrior) - Kazzok
Krassis (Iksar Beastlord) - Kazzok
Kuumo Stormfist (Human Monk) Abyss Bonamassa / Kudias / Yity Bonamassa
Lhanna Whitewolf (Human Druid) - Lhanna (Human Bard)
Lexxy Angelheart (Warrior) - Penoy
Lisset Beggarsbane (Enchanter) Hollow Omen Lisset Lisset
Maleick (Dark Elf Warrior) - Maleick Maleick
Mordoria Gladerunner (Druid) - Quenyar
Mutus (Halfling Rogue) - Yurz (Gnome Cleric) sivax
Neddun Thornn (Druid) - Neddun Cethin
Nilzark K'razlin (Shadowknight) - Nilzark (Shadowknight) Nilzark
Ozznusyen (Erudite Necromancer) - Skozz (Troll Shadowknight) Ozz
Penoy Xromeo (Druid) - Penoy
Qian (Monk) - Qian
Quenyar (Enchanter) - Quenyar
Restt (Bard) - Mechlingburger (High Elf Cleric) Sulious
Romen Orgi (Human Magician) Kittens Who Say Meow Romen (Human Magician) Romen
Scvical (Iksar Shaman) - Cynael (High Elf Mage)
Serda (Half Elf Ranger) - Cascade (Dwarf Cleric)
Siladan (High Elf Paladin) Divine Glory Gemolis (High Elf Enchanter) Tanhawk
Serimunk (IKS MONK) - - Andromath 56 Mage
Slowo (Froglok Shaman) - Doomgaze
Tagarth Stormhammer (Dwarf Cleric) Misericordia / Sojourners Tagarth (Dwarf Cleric) / Yzaaj (Erudite Necro) aMindAmok
Tenebros (Dark Elf Wizard) - Kazzok
Tylaric - Volga
Ungertoe Nosowforyou (Ogre Shaman) - Ungertoe Ezekiel
Zantes (Half Elf Ranger) - Morlaeth

Bristlebane

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Alenon Test of Time Alenon Alenon
Armageddon (Gnome Rogue) - Ipso raitheon
Binibren - Binibren
Bulbous (Dwarven Warrior) Veeshan's Fury Fisticle Bulbousaur
Cassondria (Dark Elf Cleric) - Zonen itsSergent
Colassal Merciluss (Ogre Warrior) - Halius Halius
Contemptor (High Elf Paladin) Inner Fury Contemptor (Wood Elf Druid) Contemptor
Cresh Enddo'Shaggdoo (Half Elf Bard) Veeshan's Fury, Draels`tai Creshe, Tiphayne Chai
Cuppah Coffee (Human Cleric) - Branlenio (Gnome Magician) bufferofnewbies
Dali Lightbringer - dali_lb
Darkvex (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Kyronix
Dipdee Dodaa (Dwarf Palaldin) - Yaolin
Dulcinni (Wood Elf Bard) - Metric Ton
Fafpunch Badace (Iksar Monk) Circle of Legends Hynch hynch
Fazick Radamski (Dwarf Cleric) - Deathrydar
Forsaken Quicksilver (Barb War) Sylver Gryphon Brotherhood, ITSB Symbiont, Vaya, Spearfish symbi0nt
Gaborn Orden (Dwarf Warrior) Circle of Legends Mytro Gaborn
Garthin Fyrefists (Eru/Mage) / Steelblades (Welf/War) - Garthin gkmarino
Gildamore - Maehak
Goragg Gibcarver (Dwarf Warrior) - Gibcarver
Greldor (Ogre Shadowknight) Meiyo(Dozekar) Grelwin GreldorEQ
Grendl (Woodelf Rogue) Sanguine Blade/Cry of War Gazin Trav71
Healarr Holydirt (Dwarf Cleric) - Halius Halius
Jihar V'Arvath (DE Cleric) Black Thorn Razorfish
Lenlacea Darkwolf (Barbarian Shaman) Circle of Legends Lenlacea Lenlacea
Loramin Frostseer (Shaman) Kariath Arba Loramin Frostseer Loramin
Mcboon (Shaman) - Samuel
Norfolk Enway / Blacklace Avenging Souls, Crimson Blade, Kute/Wtfhugs, Club Fu Blacklace, Norfolk, Hemostat Norfolk
Omnimorph - Omnimorph
Onikagi Konigachi (Monk) - andymc1980
Paulos Shadowhawk (Warrior) - andymc1980
Perigrine Took - kai4785
Razore Black Thorn Razorfish
Rhovanion Ring of Valor Rhovanion Rhovanion
Senadin (Monk) - Senadin
Sheikoe - Atvaata
Siljen - Binibren
Sinew Avenging Souls Tarnish
Taloc Stormseeker (Druid) - andymc1980
Thelios (Iksar Necromancer) - Necran
Timmigirl Resisthater (Wood Elf Druid) - Ostehaps
Varkalas D`Lonovan (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Varkalas D`Lonovan
Xasier Radamski (Human Shadowknight) - Deathrydar
Zantor (High Elf Magician) - dali_lb
Zerik Radamski (Half Elf Bard) - Deathrydar
Zhalara (Wood Elf Druid) Arch Overseers Sidelle (Wood Elf Rogue) Sidelle

Cazic-Thule

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aandrew (Dwarf Paladin) - Axel Diaz
Alaar (Enchanter) - Qian
Antec (Wizard) - Stonewall
Aprisle (Wood Elf Druid) - Aprisle Aprisle
Auviena (Wood Elf Druid) Legacy of Darkness, Element of Darkness Auviena Auviena
Avient (Dark Elf Necro) - Aamaebx
Bandsong (Wood Elf Bard) - Louella Lochemage
Blackbadger (Warrior) - Gugmo
Boadicea Pyramidtatas (Barbarian Shaman) - Chellsea Kevynne
Chellsea Spork (High Elf Enchanter) - Chellsea Kevynne
Cramp (Magician) - Crampers
Eddyy Undeddyy (Gnome Necro) - Louella Lochemage
Eslade (Dwarf Paladin) - Edalse Eslade
Eyeris Nuking'Babies (Wood Elf Druid) - Chellsea Kevynne
Fineshot Swiftwind (Wood Elf Ranger) - Louella Lochemage
Flaymingh (Wood Elf Ranger) - Zonen itsSergent
Geldohr (Gnome Wizard) - JackFlash
Genkakushi Onagazaru (Iksar Monk) - Vanech
Grip (Iksar Monk) - Prophet Oldhead
Grytch (Gnome Necro) - Phlint Mayhem32
Guitarzan (Wood Elf Bard) - Guitarzan
Ivie Bryteyes (Halfing Cleric) Watchers Kiyarah (Necromancer) & Iviee (cleric) Nicoline
Jipp (Magician) - Stonewall
Kazzok (Ogre Warrior) - Kazzok
Kinamur (Rogue) - Kinamur1999
Kodi Teapot (Gnome Necro) - Kowie
Korisek Cebekuk (Iksar Warrior) - Korisek Korisek
Kowie Sockhunter (Dwarf Rogue) - Kowie
Krassis (Iksar Beastlord) - Kazzok
Nagashan (Human Monk) - freezzo
Nilladar (Dark Elf SK) - Nilladar Malatesta
Ninjetsu Khan (Human Monk) - Louella Lochemage
Qian (Monk) - Qian
Rado (Barbarian Warrior) - Choncho
Resyu (Dwarven Cleric) - Ashkrom
Slowo (Froglok Shaman) - Doomgaze
Smitter Sitnmed (Dark Elf Cleric) - Ougly
Suthsayer Sepulchre (Gnome Necro) - Prophet Oldehead
Taoistic Tuatara (Iksar Monk) - Prophet Oldhead
Tenebros (Dark Elf Wizard) - Kazzok
Thunda Cookiez (High Elf Magician) - Chellsea Kevynne
Trillidas Glenthourne (Wood Elf Druid) - Vanech
Tukkerr (Wood Elf Ranger) - twac87
Twan Skellington (Iksar SK) - Twan
Wiff Wafflesniffer (Halfling Druid) - WiffWaffle
Wigg Wiggler (Halfling Cleric) - WiffWaffle
Zantes (Half Elf Ranger) - Morlaeth
Zebrazuis (Gnome Magician) - Guitarzan
Zikariz Ssathirr - Sicpric

Drinal

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aadill (Human Wizard) - Aadill Aadill
Angelo (Dwarf Paladin) - Axel Diaz
Basenji (Half Elf Bard) Unconquered Basenji
Burritoo (Halfling Rogue) - Entrance
Caria (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Kadie
Catte Burglar (Dark Elf Rogue) Guardians of the Keep Trocol
Cenanin (Wizard) - Rykis
Dachande (Dark Elf Shadow Knight) Cats in Hats Dachandex
Daymar (Ranger) - Daymar
Doralith (Barbarian Shaman) - Obscene
Draxomis (Drakkin Ranger) - Rykis
Fanoen - Fanoen Fanoen
Franchise O'Violence (Dwarf Paladin) Cats in Hats Chise Franchise
Icehouse (Halfling Druid) Cats in Hats Chinsky (Nec)
Irini (Rogue) - Irini
Izoula (High Elf Cleric) - Jabaniz
Jabaniz (Iksar Monk) - Jabaniz
Jorply (Human Warrior) Cats in Hats Moorbo
Kakunoshin (Enchanter) - Anderdale
Klaria (Gnome Magician) - Kadie
Klattu (Warrior) - Humorex
Lerroy Tinkerton (Gnome Enchanter) - Myth / Sibus Myth
Marlis Sublime (Human Cleric) Cats in Hats Fajoobies
Melegaunt (Dark Elf Wizard) - UnluckyLune
Meneldil (High Elf Magician) - Silansis
Nnorton Aantivirus (Barbarian Warrior) Cats in Hats Dankel
Quinon (Gnome Cleric) - Doomapple
Remii (Bard) - Daymar
Rompar Stompar (Human Monk) Cats in Hats Rompar (Enc) Rompar
Sallace (Barbarian Warrior) Cats in Hats Sallace
Sandiem (Dark Elf Enchanter) Guardians of the Keep Sandiem/Seire
Sangori Sanspeur (Barbarian Shaman) Unconquered Sangori
Takeli Shardpaw (Wood Elf Druid) Alliance of Legends Corsicallixis
Tenuvan Stormwolf (Druid) - Humorex
Thump (Gnome Warrior) Cats in Hats Mokerx (Brd)
Tpar (Human Cleric) - Tpar
Trellan (Wood Elf Ranger) - Doomapple
Vezkulia (Dark Elf Cleric) - Feste
Xildarie (Dark Elf Wizard) Arcane Asylum Trajun (Barbarian Shaman)
Zhuule (Iksar Necro) - Jabaniz
Zincognan Gnomeheart (High Elf Enchanter) - Skimpy

Druzzil Ro

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Blazen (Gnome Wizard) - - StinkyGreenBud
Britlain (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Desthares (Erudite Cleric) cj5056
Cornn Ddog (Halfling Rogue) - - Popt
Elonisell (Human Paladin) - - StinkyGreenBud
Illo Vel`Dragon (Wood Elf Druid) - - Vonyor
Kasyra Vestasa (Dark Elf Necromancer) - - Kasyra
Kyor Lifeblighter (Dark Elf Necromancer) Strange Brew Kheldaar (Dark Elf Magician)
Lancegar (Barbarian Warrior) - Enacra seped
Lucardo (Wood Elf Druid) - - StinkyGreenBud
Magrat (High Elf Enchanter) - - terrie
Pirscuered (Human Cleric) - - pirscuered
Pyrochaser (Human Warrior) - - StinkyGreenBud
Shozo (Iksar Monk) Drakkon's Blood Nikkers (Gnome Enchanter) Shivilian
Sinistrad (Erudite Wizard) - Hectire (High Elf Wizard) Hectire
Taikken (Halfling Druid) - Lecreete (Druid)
Timik Nightwind (Druid) - - Trout9000
Trimm - - Trimm
Wizat (Human Wizard) - - Wizat
Zallzar Doujia (Iksar Monk) - - Putrid
Spartuilis (Wood elf Ranger) - Flyinglotus Muaar
Dwarzal Hammerhand (Dwarf Paladin) - Threefoot (dwarf paladin)
Jardaor (Barbarian Shaman) Rutabaga Paradox Frumundahide (Eru Mage) Jardaor
Etherealmoon Lunarstar (Half-Elf Ranger) Shadow Congress Pooltide (Iksar Necromancer) EtherealMoon

E'ci

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Akesiedo Gravefist (Monk) - Sodio
Baladorr aka "Stinky" (Dwarf Rogue) - Teldidar
Conec (Half Elf Druid) - Conec
Cerano (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Cerano
Teler (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Zoesha Zoesha
Domkin - Domkin
Eelen (High Elf Cleric) Na Koa Eelen
Elandrea N`Thex (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Rakpartha Raavak
Eniigma (Half Elf Paladin) - Nullptr
Ewaz (Enchanter) - Ewaz Ewaz
Faalin Legends (Human Paladin) Venerate Kiix
Fethanin Icepaw (Barbarian Shaman) - Fethanion
Gamkrog (Ogre Warrior) - Gamkek (TrollSK)/Clod (Dwarf Rogue) Gamkek
Gegirek Odysiken (Necro) - Geguven
Happil Pie (Halfling Druid) - Sorbek
Hawkler Fleige (Wood Elf Druid) - Ougly
Isriella (High Elf Enchanter) - Sorbek
Kalthara Invictus (Dwarf Paladin) - Stinkerella,Conecia
Kunq Pow (Shaman) - Xzevious
Langley Doezitagin (High Elf Magician) - FatMagic
Luethar Treewalker (WE Warrior) - Galant
Murre (Wood Elf Ranger) - FatMagic
Nindiilu Shadowsong (Wood Elf Bard) - Sorbek
Ravhin incedo'Marduk (Paladin) - Ravhin Ravhin
Razorfists Fyrefeet (Monk) - Taluvill
Shikka Novawolf (Wood Elf Druid) - stayne
Stayne Runsfast (Half Elf Bard) - stayne
Sygo Supafist (Iksar Monk) - stayne
Taluvill Spiritfox (Half Elf Druid) - Taluvill
Tazric - Domkin
Tetsusaru Fumetsu (Human Monk) - FatMagic
Tulnar Soulbinder (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Kryno
Vicci Celucci (Barbarian Warrior) - stayne
Vilephire (Erudite Mage) - SunDrake
Vran (Ogre Warrior) - Talenos
Wolvesoul Wildpaw (Druid) - Lady Felix

Erollisi Marr

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aeolwind (Cleric) - Aeolwind
Alemiser (Paladin) - Alemiser Alemiser
Alderac (Cleric) - Eldar Alderac
Alhbie Eurhuckleburry (Erudite Paladin) - Branlenio (Gnome Mage) bufferofnewbies
Amahn Medi`Breowan (Wood Elf Druid) - Branlenio (Gnome Mage) bufferofnewbies
Amuse Sirocco (Bard) Sunrunners Razorfish
Ariochx (Dwarf Paladin) - Aerioch (Dwarf Paladin)
Avry Lifebringer (High Elf Cleric) - Zebadiah (Dark Elf Cleric)
Azriaz (Wizard) - Kitzen
Azriazria (Enchanter) - Kitzen
Barbasol - Barbasol bplourde
Bexius Stormreaver (Barbarian Shaman) - Bexius
Bilen Blinkingbuffs (Shaman) - Exshaman
Bondwyn (Rogue) - Bond
Bruman (Human Monk) - Bruman
Calthaer (Wood Elf Bard) The Silver Circle Calthaer (Wood Elf Bard) Calthaer
Cheach (Gnome Shadow Knight) - Cheech
Chieling (Monk) - Chieling
Darcmist (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Morinaris
Darkdusts Swiftwinds (Half Elf Ranger) Cries of Insurrection Darkdusts (Dark Elf Magician)/ Haplo (Human Monk)
Davek Bonemender (Dwarf Cleric) - Davek
Dawgrit - Dawgrin
Daydrem Zincolor (Enchanter) - Daydrem
Dreax (Wood Elf Ranger) - Rykis
Fadia (Barbarian Warrior) - Daydrem
Duumas (Necromancer) - blackice
Dvain (Warrior) - thraile
Episode/Bdiddy (Dwarf Paladin/Iksar Monk) - Baergnar (Dwarf Paladin)
Fadia (Barbarian Warrior) - Daydrem
Fanon (High Elf Paladin) - Fanger Fanon_EMarr
Fanwen (Wizard) - Fanwen
Gladius (Erudite Cleric) - Bexius
Hubble (Dwarf Cleric) Dawn Brigade Dawkta, Acidious Hubble
Jaileint (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Jaileint (Dark Elf Necromancer)
Jalgurin (Barbarian Warrior) - Cheech
Jizdaar (Necromancer) - Fanwen
Kiral (Iksar Monk) - Aprio
Kitzen (Beastlord) - Kitzen
Kraft (Ogre Shadow Knight) - Duurim
Kraphalis/Xarlox - Ruffy (Halfling Druid) DasK
Llordaen (Wood Elf Ranger) - Ankiilbiter (Iksar Necromancer) Ankiilbiter
Lorelorn/Gryfallon - Lorelorn lorelorn
Maceblade (Warrior) - Duliden (Bard) / Maceblade (Warrior) Maceblade
Madisyn (Cleric) Reviction Seja (Bard) / Magnoliae (Cleric) Mags
Maginot (Magician) - Swindle
Magnizz (Iksar Shadowknight) - Magnizz magnizz
Mcmicki (Halfling Druid) - Mcmicki (Halfling Druid) Mcmicki
Magnoliae (Wood Elf Rogue) Reviction Seja (Bard) / Magnoliae (Cleric) Mags
Stanach(Dwarf Cleric) - Mcmicki (Halfling Druid) Mcmicki
Milander (Half Elf Paladin) - Mukal (ROG)/Milander (PAL)/Camien (CLR) MilanderTruewield
Mistyglen (Half-Elf Druid) - Rotter (Dark Elf Necromancer) Misty
Mordridd (Human Necro) - Appaullo
Metthos (Wood Elf Ranger) - Appaullo
Metzen (Dwarf Warrior) - Magimookoo
Naiffil (Halfling Druid) - Sydek
Nilbog (Half Elf Paladin) - Nilbog
Nocte (Dark Elf Rogue) - Noctesh Noctesh Sicarius
Nopie (Erudite Magician) - Nilbog
Olof (High Elf Magician) - kulocteshltc
Preech (Dwarf Cleric) - Aprio
Purloi (High Elf Enchanter) - Bexius
Quilawan McMoo (High Elf Cleric) United Independent Selmar
Qumaden (High Elf Cleric) - Qumaden
Rarth (Iksar Monk) - Askarious/Askars Rarth
Reddangel - Reddangel ReddR3M!X
Saeggo (Halfling Rogue/Ranger) - NA a_desert_madman_01
Sejal Traurig (High Elf Enchanter) - SejalTraurig
Seolblade (Wood Elf Druid) - Lyssia
Sorcera (Human Wizard) - Haffer
Sumen (Enchanter) - Exshaman
Swindle (Enchanter) - Swindle
SyriakJr (Monk) - Aeolwind
Tealunn (Halfling Warrior) - Draxlin
Thalf (Dwarf Cleric) - Bexius
Toehammer (Dwarf Warrior) - Ghwerig (Troll Shaman) Toehammer
Tokum (Gnome Cleric) - Caffiene/Tokum Tokum-6n0m3
Tolil Guardkiter (Druid) - Exshaman
Tuan Cupcakes (Dwarf Cleric) - Tuan
Tymex Quartzheart (Dwarf Paladin) -  ? Tymex
Vagore (Half Elf Paladin) - Triston
Wolfang (Wood Elf Druid) - Darknightt
Xorlok/Sabekaz/Cynistor (Human Paladin/Iksar Monk/HE Wizard) - Xorlok (Druid)
Zhenya L`Usiv (Dark Elf Rogue) Da`Kor Sepssis / Crycie Syrie
Nikaila Khallayne (Dark Elf Cleric) Magister Nastasjia (Bard), Thizzles (Monk) Thizzles

Fennin Ro

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Alarti Val'Istar The Mystical Order(Among others) Alarti Alarti0001
Aldaan (Enchanter) Dragons of Nightshade Hatebreeder / Hatemonger
Akki Mourningwillow (Enchanter) - Lady Felix
Canlain (Human Magician) - Shlence
Darkbane (Ogre/DE(Guise) Shadowknight) - Darkbane
Dvinci (Halfling Druid) The Mystical Order/Severed Dudeisbeast, Twopiece, Salient mropey
Ebonsoull Mortalis (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Slayde
Faza (High Elf Enchanter) - Faza
Ferras Swiftaxe (Drevanlerg) (Dwarf Warrior) - Legasi / Balooka Legasi
Frenchy Petithomme (Gnome Necromancer) Ruis Saille (before Sebilis server) Galadrielle (High Elf Enchanter) (none for now)
Guerrero (Human Paladin) - Estolcles
Hadeshorn (Wood Elf Rogue) - Drah (Gnome Wizard) EQvet
Inyahin (Half Elf Bard)
Katerie (Wood Elf Druid)
- Inyahin (Half Elf Bard) Ezri
Jete (Bard) - Jete
Joessins (Bard) - Joessins
Kerrios (Half Elf Bard) - Beef
Kromium Zeyn`Zek (Dwarf Berserker) - Kasket Kromium
Laeo (Druid) - Kbizzle (Enchanter) kingsBlend
Liza La'narel (Cleric) - Lady Felix
Lluin (Wood Elf Rogue) - Shlence
Mefastpikpoks (Halfling Rogue) - Kaim
Murferoo (Halfling Druid) - Murferoo
Mosharm (Gnome Enchanter) - Mosharm Mosharm
Narninate - chr0nix
Nebbaz Kenezzar (Gnome Magician) - Slayde
Negadien (Wood Elf Druid) - Tohtori Negadien
Optiquest (High Elf Mage) - Vertix Willis
Penpahg - Penpahg Penpahg
Proven (Iksar War) The Mystical Order Provenx
Sarahw Sacred Fyre Chewps (Red) Efwan
Shaolinmasta - Kambei scecie
Synge - Fearstalker Striiker
Tongs (Iksar Monk) - Arkanjil
Torgon Steeleblade - Bigcountry23
Tsel (Barbarian Shaman) - Arkanjil
Xatmakin (Gnome Magician) The Mystical Order Xatmakin (Gnome Rogue)
Xepiz (Human Warrior) The Mystical Order Xepiz
Xxtayce E`Tiernal (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Xxtayce, Narayana, Mironisa Xxtayce
Zeyk Wyndsdale (Half Elf Ranger) - Glaun zeykshade
Demarkuss Treki (Barb Shamy) - Bowknight/Grumpybear eqgmrdbz

Firiona Vie

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Jarilith (Eur Necro) Darkkardia (DE Shadow Knight) Ebon Storm and Infernal Dynasty Jarilith (Eur Necro) Jarilith
Ahen (Iksar Necro) - Ahen Ahenfv
Bardic (Drakkin Bard) - Jokesteve
Camshaft Alewarden (Gnome Magician) Blackmaul Crusaders Syncromesh Gearbox BCFinn
Degenerate (Ogre Berserker) - Jokesteve
Durzo Blint (Human Ranger) - Hadrik ngetch
Eldayn (Cleric) - Dyne
Eninziel (Wood Elf Ranger) - Eninziel Eninziel
Goom (Troll Beastlord) - Faza
Kevian Federline (Bard) - Excision Rottun
Kiyaris Phoenixing (Warrior) - Hiragawa
Neawinn Baubleberry - Grofrat
Puladian (Paladin) - Duliden (bard) Maceblade (Warrior) Maceblade
Qualvin (Gnome Wizard) - - Qualvin
Roat (Drakkin Rogue) - Mase Roat Cack
Skylias (Ranger) - Dreslyn (Druid) Skylias
Sylexis (Warrior) - Sylexis (Warrior) Silvereyes (Druid) Akame
Tinwin Silvertick (Gnome Paladin) - Ozeneh Ahris
Tirocupidus (Human Monk) - Stormlight
Trevlin Rottguard (Human Shadow Knight) - Szartas
Tyrathe (Wood Elf Ranger) - Aprisle (Druid) Aprisle
Tyrai (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Ilossa
Ulath (Drakkin Shadow Knight) - Shamaeso
Vepar (Dark Elf Warrior) - Jokesteve
Vumlerya (Dark Elf Cleric) - Varsha Varsha
Zaldagis Ravensoul (Erudite Shadow Knight) - badpoet
Zaphodd (Human Monk) - Zaphodd
Zepar (Ogre Shadow Knight) - Jokesteve
Zippus Maximor(Gnome Wizard) - Szartas

Innoruuk

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Staelth D`Shiv (Dark Elf Rogue) The Defiant Kaericus<Anonymous> (Dark Elf Wizard) Kaezyr D`Shiv
Galindryl (Wood elf Ranger) Mystic Legions Stares sleepwalk
Arykiell (Human Necromancer) - Indefinite (Wood Elf Druid) Indefinite
Aulyen Hippiehugglez (Wood Elf Druid) - Halos (Dwarf Cleric) thxer
Aurien (Druid) - Malinn
Brutice Lee (Human Monk) Silent Resurgence Testosterone
Celestialsky (Druid) - Ciani
DarkPetal D'Monic (Shadow Knight) Morticha D'Vine (Necro} - Darkpetal DarkPetal
Derazor - Derazor
Fiffas Fuzzybelly (Druid) Ubaani Baldbelly (Enchanter} - Purdii Pscottdai
Fistandantalus (Human Magician) - Fistandantalus (Human Magician) Fistandantalus
Flamyst (Dark Elf Magician) - Troubledour (Wood Elf Bard) Trouble
Hatelore (Troll Shadow Knight) - Hatelore (Troll Shadow Knight) hatelore
Icaro (Cleric) - Platone
Idaar Aziz (Mage) - loganhxh
Khysanth Athawayn (High Elf Magician) - Khysanth
Korak Sarathai (Barbarian Warrior) - Dumesh Uhl'Belk
Kwetcher Betchin (Woodelf Bard) - Bigol Kwetcher
Janakin (Human Warrior) - Insanekin (Human Necro) Janakin
Jeisenne Naerisse (High Elf Enchanter) Notabilis Kruoris Jeisenne Naerisse (Dark Elf Necro) Jeisenne
Laast Riites (Dark Elf Cleric) - Lastrites Kwetcher
Lavahorn - Robabob Lavahorn
Lillad (Shaman) - Zt004
Lolondar/Fueelar - Iceduyan
Nerya (Wood Elf Ranger) Coinfist Oompharg
Ogrady (Dwarf Rogue) Notabilis Kruoris Grantz Lannister (Iksar Monk) Ankhet
Peagrinder - Murphy
Qilin Everglen (High Elf Cleric) - Qilin (Half Elf cleric) Alienorg
Relbaic (Human Warrior) Formidable Relbaic (Iksar Shadowknight) Relbaic
Savok (Wood Elf Bard) Iceni Savok(Bard), Kovas(Rog), Skova(Monk) Savok
Sernity (Half Elf Bard) - Sernity (Half Elf Rogue) Alienorg
Silvereyes Niteprowler (Druid) - Sylexis (Warrior) Silvereyes (Druid) Akame
Skanis (Troll Shadow Knight) - Skanis
Soloquey Shadowraven (Dark Elf SK) - Lastrites Kwetcher
Takeelah Sunrise (Monk) - Aija
Tarlam Shardonnel (Human Mage), Colga Tuk (Human Monk) - Tarlam (Human Mage) tonemand
Toofliss (Troll Warrior) - Passed
Trillidas (Wood Elf Ranger) - Vanech
Xheng - Derazor
Morpherios Pendraggon (Erudite Magician) - Morpherios (Erudite Magician) Morpherios
Illamdar Evenstar (Wood Elf Ranger) - Nezbeth (Wood Elf Ranger) Nick687

Kael Drakkal

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Kyff Hauser (Dark Elf Cleric) Ring der Helden Kyff Hauser Kyff

Kane Bayle

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Alawen Everywhere (Wood Elf Druid) - - Alawen Everywhere
Benthebaoa - - Bentheb
Gbizbit (Paladin) - - Killamancer
Rhafe (Necromancer) - - Killamancer
Ghol (Warrior) - Krovax Krovax

Karana

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aerah (Wood Elf Rogue) - Aerah (Wood Elf Rogue) aerah
Aerah (Wood Elf Rogue) - Dagnar (Barbarian Shaman) aerah
Alaren The Uncompromising (Guide) - Branlenio (Gnome Mage) bufferofnewbies
Babass Lepetiot Spectral Circle Babass - Twofingers Babass
Belkiram (Necromancer) - ammut
Bladewrath (Barb War) - Baa
Bobyli (Wood Elf Bard) - Uonly
Deano (Warrior) - Deanob
Daggerinurbutt (Rogue) -
Darquandier La Nation Elfe/Navigator Filipe (blue)
Drox (Dwarf Paladin) - Drox
Dualdor (Wood Elf Warrior) - Dualdor
Feiro Starblade (Human Paladin) Legion of Divine Light
Fightingfury (Human Monk) - Baa
Herr Dokktor - Phineas
Irving (Human Paladin) - Irving Korisek
Kebin (Druid) - Kebin
Kildaas - Kildaas
Lasarus - Muerte
Lemiddar (Half Elf Ranger) - Lemiddar
Limou - Survival
Melkisedek (Ogre Shadow-Knight) Lance Dragon Coriantum
Mithrilvar Valormir (Warrior) - Mithrilvar milsorgen
Muerte - Muerte
Orlan (Human Mage) - Baa
Perriin - Perriin
Phineas - Phineas
Quaos (Dwarf Cleric) - Tetro Quaos
Rapha (Dark Elf Cleric) - Talori
Retrospliff (Wood Elf Ranger) - Echokid
Ryli (Iksar Monk) - Uonly
Slackker (Dark Elf Rogue) - Lemiddar
Tonifalon (Half Elf Druid) - Talori
Vaang (Rogue) Elemental Dawn Tzen Poeskas
Vanissa (Enchanter) - Argamath
Winn (Warrior) - Argamath

Lanys T'Vyl

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aaramis Fold of the Black Talon/The Shadow Order/Visions Aara Aaramis
Alleusion - Alleusion
Ariadne Frigidfox (Barb Warrior) Vita Infinita Ostarra E`Quinox Ostarra
Arris Trueheart - Arrisard Arrisard
Arshiss Bladebringer (Dark Elf Warrior) - Ajkuhuun, Eranikus, Khissanth Ajkuhuun
Ballhaus (Half-Elf Druid) Vita Infinita Ballhaus/Thees/Siddartha/Sixxes/Fizziz EQBallzz
Caony - Alleusion
Cdory - Siofria
Crowde (Gnome Enchanter) Vita Infinita Ghrumps/Crowdhe
Ceridain Bernhardt (Half Elf Paladin) - Ceridain
Dandoy Bigstun (Human Warrior) - Zels Bastard (Iksar Shaman) Zels Bastard
Decadancia (Dark Elf Necro) - Alifeyl
Dalthus Hayseed(Dwarf Cleric) Vita Infinita Nanalar (DE SK) dalthus/haytruck
Divarin (Wood Elf Druid) - Figwin Divarin
Exmo (Barb Shaman) Aphelion Exmo Exmo
Fearstalker - Striiker
Ferok (Dwarf Paladin) - Ferok
Genma (Human Monk) - Siblis Lanys-Genma
Hraveob Boevarh (Gnome Wizard) - Boomlaor
Iluivadr Barefoot (Ranger) Vita Infinita Anuril
Jekrnu - Butchh Freakish
Kaeleigh Shadowboxer (Barb Sham) Fallen Legacy/Oryx Kaekae Kaeleigh
Larreth Wolfsong Fallen Legacy Zinkerton, Zinker WolfsongReborn
Magg (Half-Elf Paladin) Vita Infinita Lazaren
Moerne (Dark Elf Cleric) Vita Infinita Moerne
Morrgaine (Barb Sham) - Alifeyl
Nimundo Nel`Cray (Erudite Enchanter) Oryx Kordoline Nimundo
Pewj (Human Monk) - Pewj Lanys-Pewj
Rochenko Oknehcor (Dwarf Paladin) - Boomlaor
Roksx Madness - Murphy
Shadylon Holymist (Human Cleric) - Zozo Zozo
Surcam Stances (Halfling Druid) Vita Infinita Surcam, Caeldire surcamstances
Synge - Striiker
Torgon Steeleblade - Bigcountry23
Trinati Tindo`Merel (Warrior) - Biko1975
Grimmier Divinesoul (cleric) - Feldrak (mage)
Vahlen Tindo`Merel (Wizard) - Biko1975

Luclin

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aelzrith (Erudite Magician) - Aelzrith (Erudite Magician) Aelzrith
Ainaden (High Elf Wizard) - Isitatomic
Alexandre (Human Monk) - Alexandre (Human Monk) vaneksniper26
Aspyn (Ranger) - Jogs (Druid) kioe
Apothees (High Elf Magician) - Vinx
Ashent (Dark Elf Rogue) - Ashent
Badtz Maru (Human Monk) - Scoresby
Bask Nrobbins (Iksar SK) - Piddles
Benamore (Barb War) - Debuffet (Wiz)
Boromn (Human Pally) - Gizak (War)/Trajon (Monk)
Breno Vanilerihha (Warrior) - Falisaty
Brooks Fyrestorm (Gnome Magician) - Piddles
Bulla (Barbarian Warrior) - Slayn
Crystalize (Wood Elf Druid) - Vinx
Cuchulaine (Wood Elf Druid) - Tallenn
Deniess (Cleric) - Holmes (Necro)/Gretzky (Ranger) eqholmes
Draeliana Leigh - Vittra Sinlea
Dravingar (Halfling Rogue) - Dravingar (Half-Elf Druid) Dravingar
Folf Inator (Rogue) - Minten
Garon (Cleric) - Dalron (Cleric) Dalron
Geneze (High Elf Cleric) - Tallenn
Ghesta Icepaw (Druid) - Ghesta
Goregut (Barb Warrior) - Goregut (Dark Elf Necro) Born2rot
Harmdalet Epicursed (Human Shadow Knight) - Prity (Ogre Shadow Knight), Blevy (Dark Elf Wizard) Harm
Immolatus (Dark Elf Wizard) - Dolic (Human Bard) fael
Insanitee (Iksar Monk) - Nurp (Dwarf Cleric)
Juss (Druid) - Jogs (Druid) kioe
Kalzran (Ranger) - Kalzuid (Druid) kalzran
Kantela (Bard) Heroes Lalenya (Druid) Kantela
Lazurynae (High Elf Cleric) Triad Continuum Ginsing (Wood Elf Druid) Phrenze
Linucs (Ranger) - Kaerik (Cleric) Agdros
Lyyfeleech Soulstealer (Necromancer) - Lyyfeleech
Majini (High Elf Enchanter) - Slayn
Mokude (Halfling Rogue) Veil of Shadows Mgkida (Gnome Enchanter) Pinkrocka
Nekkron Shukd'day (DE Necromancer) Possums Anichek Anichek
Nulludar Pineyfresh (Wood Elf Druid) - Nulludar
Opalie Pureheart (Cleric) - Opalie (Cleric) Opalie
Qzar - Beor
Remicon (Druid) - Remicon Remicon
Riyan (Wood Elf Druid) - Zyzz
Ryio (Human Ranger) - Pint (Paladin) Pint
Scrimbo Druideater (Erudite Necromancer) - Wulvgeng (High Elf Mage) Wulvgeng
Shorttin Phatt (Dwarf Cleric) - Buekow (Iksar Shaman)/Shorttin (Dwarf Cleric) shorttin
Shrooms (Human Monk) - Shrooms (Human Monk) Shrooms
Shylar (Human Cleric) - Shylar (Human Cleric) Shylar
Staale (Rogue) - Staale StaaleOlsen
Striden (Halfing Drood) - Debuffet (Eru Wiz)
Tumdum (Troll War) - Seneden (Dwarf Cleric) Tumdumm
Tylaric - Volga
Xapp Dragonbait (Erudite Enchanter) - WillieNelson (Human Bard)
Xestis (DE Cleric) - Xestis (Troll Shaman) Xestis
Youhou Dorfpowa (Dwarf Cleric) Chaos Justice Youhou Dorfpowa (Dwarf Cleric)
Zaar (Barb Warrior) / Astap Bender (Halfling Cleric) Storm of Enlightment Volko (red) Zaar2k
Zabkin (Gnome Necromancer) - Rist (Erudite Enchanter)

Maelin Starpyre

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Anielle (Erudite Cleric) Malum Ordo / Celestial Navigators Anielle (Wood Elf Druid) Anielle
Caria (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Kadie
Colicab (Half Elf Warrior) Entropy Stankydanky (Troll Shadowknight) Colicab
Darvah Tenderfoot (Halfling Druid) Guardians of the Throne Anielle (Wood Elf Druid) Anielle
Dazinth (Half Elf Warrior) - Drillicuz
Gnapoleon (Shadow Knight) - Baldrik
Jace (High Elf Paladin) - Jace
Jesilynn (Wood Elf Druid) - Jesilynn (Wood Elf Druid) Jesilynn
Kadie (Gnome Magician) - Kadie
Kaleb (Warrior) - Kaleb
Kendo (Human Monk) - Ripcord
Kerrios (Half Elf Bard) - Beef
Kjetil (Dark Elf Wizard) Tribal Fury Aphazel
Magnoliae (Wood Elf Rogue) Triality Seja (Bard) / Magnoliae (Cleric) Mags
Rikrais Endeffect (Shaman) - Steez
Rogean (Dark Elf Rogue) - Rogean
Silva Zaoldyck (Iksar Monk) - Loganhxh
Stabbe (Halfing Rogue) - Drunke OngorDrakan
Taelvin (Dark Elf Necro) - Asty (Ogre Shaman) AstyTZ
Supreme - Supreme
Uaellaen (Dark Elf Magician) - Uaellaen
Zady (Human Ranger) Malum Ordo / Celestial Navigators Anielle (Wood Elf Druid) Anielle

Mithaniel Marr

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Cauterus (Iksar Warrior) - Aanduin Aanduin
Aanduin (Half Elf Druid) - Aanduin Aanduin
Amalgamax (Half Elf Rogue) Deadly Virtues Amax maximum
Astara (Half Elf Bard) - Alzate Astara
Aulrick (Dwarf Warrior) - Aulrick
Baadan (Half Elf Warrior) - Alstar Baadan
Barallis (Erudite Necro) - Squiggy(Ikky Necro)/Zaephod( H Elf Bard) Poosammich
Beldare (Ranger) - PennyCillin
Cenoan (Human Shadowknight) Season of Eternity/Age of Auxilium/Sphaera Curiously
Confooshous (Human Monk) - Fantazma
Dachande (Dark Elf Shadow Knight) Cats in Hats Dachandex
Damlur (Rogue) - Quenyar
Drec (Dark Elf Necromancer) - cearobinson
Failbhe (Shaman), Failbhean (Warrior) Deadly Virtues, Primordial Fury Failbhe Failbhe
Falkun (High Elf Paladin) The Kindred Souls, Starlight & Shadows Deajay Falkun
Fetko (Human Wizard) - Fetko/Borr Fetko
Fetblor (Erudite Wizard) - Fetko/Borr Fetko
Fishytoothy (Shaman) - Killua Killua
Franchise O'Violence (Dwarf Paladin) Cats in Hats Chise Franchise
Galana (Cleric) - PennyCillin
Galanteer (Enchanter) - Galanteer
Garlannd (Troll Warrior) - RWARP
Gwarg (Ogre Warrior) - Gwargie
Hrolf (Dwarf Cleric) - Aprio
Icehouse (Halfling Druid) Cats in Hats Chinsky (Nec)
Jorply (Human Warrior) Cats in Hats Moorbo
Joyvin (Halfling Druid) - Joyvin
Kitire (Halfling Druid) - Robokid Robokid
Laylani (Human Cleric) - Joyvin
Leadaas (Ranger) - Mezzimus
Majuna (Dark Elf Mage) - Majuna
Maxaramaf (Dwarf Warrior) - Tierael Tierael
Muergan (Human Paladin) - Muergan
Mybra (Dark Elf Magician) - Rovaira
Peregin (Rogue) - Loxwell / Lixi Loxo
Penny Cillin - PennyCillin
Phules (High Elf Cleric) - Phules
Quinon (Gnome Cleric) - Doomapple
Rompar Stompar (Human Monk) Cats in Hats Rompar (Enc) Rompar
Salimoneus (Dwarf Warrior) - Salimoneus Salimoneus
Sallace (Barbarian Warrior) Cats in Hats Sallace
Samion Bubblefox (Halfling Warrior) - Mito
Scior (Wood Elf Ranger) Primordial Fury Scior Scior
Shadeo Shai (Dark Elf Necro) - Oedahs
Thump (Gnome Warrior) Cats in Hats Mokerx (Brd)
Trellan (Wood Elf Ranger) - Doomapple
Vargren (Wood Elf Rogue) - Kaiby
Vorklis (Dark Elf Necro) - Aprio
Zendor (Half Elf Ranger) - Woots
Palolian (Half Elf Ranger) Wisdom none yet Palo2014

Morden Rasp

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Michaell (Warrior) - - Bhutt
Slackker (Dark Elf Rogue) - Lemiddar

Morell-Thule

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Alcandre (Dwarf Pal) - Alcandre
Arura (Erudite Mage) - Drunke OngorDrakan
Cheeop - Elijas
Cheriqui Honeypies (High Elf Cleric) - crunknsa
Cosmodeous (Wood Elf Ranger) - Cosmodeous
Daarkside (Wood Elf Druid) - - Ahenfv
Dawgrin - Dawgrin
Diggle The Silent (Gnome Rogue) - Diggle (Gnome Wiz) Diggle
Dosakan (Dwarf Cleric) - Dosakan
Dougolas (Half Elf Ranger) - Dosakan
Drexis (Dark Elf Warrior) - Rockhopper
Galit (Barbarian Warrior) - Atreyuss
Golaldil (Human Rogue) - Mettric
Gweed (Iksar Shaman) - Gweed
Hinobi (Halfling Cleric) Reviction Snapp (Gnome Wizard)
Hissanth/Anciant (Iksar Shaman) - Yucatan (Iksar Necromancer)
Kandyman (Erudite Shadow Knight) - Xplodr
Kilam (Barb Warrior) - Kilam (Barb Warrior)
Marle (Gnome Mage) - Diggle (Gnome Wizard) Diggle
Linara - Lynara
Mephistol (Dark Elf Mage) - imephL
Nesodo (Paladin) LoV Nesodo -
Naoki (Barbarian Shaman) - - Ahenfv
Noreya Bloodrose (Erudite Enchanter) - Lorcoft
Ramosen Arkien (Iksar Monk) - Riesan
Riesan Ithiadanar (Half Elf Bard) - Riesan
Scaiilz (Iksar Necromancer) - Sealand
Ssyrax (Iksar Monk) - Ssyrax82
Tanany Hiredblade - Escapegoat / Pharmakos Pharmakos
Valors (Barbarian Warrior) - Cyrano
Xanthias (Wood Elf Ranger) - Xanthias
Xcalibane (Erudite Paladin) - Apurimac

Povar

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aaodyn (Erudite Enchanter) Sect of Ethos Gandain
Aulyenn (Wood Elf Druid) - Halos (Dwarf Cleric) thxer
Bannen (Rogue) - Bannen
Blackheim (Dark Elf Necromancer - Tragus (Wood Elf Druid) Sacrilegium
Blackyce (Iksar Nec) - Blackyce (Dark Elf Nec) Blackyce
Bortil (Dwarf Cleric) Sect of Ethos Gandain
Charmamer Incognito (Dwarf Rogue) - Jamz / Riyu Vynn
Dumesh Uhl'Belk (Troll Shadow Knight) - Dumesh Uhl'Belk
Fdian Gotmana (Hight Elf Wizard) Blades of Law Fdiangotmana Fdian
Gillidyn (Erudite Paladin) Sect of Ethos Gillidyn
Gonoan Nowhere (Human Enchanter) - Gonoan Gonoan
Humwawa Deschain (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Humwawa
Kanibal - Tocs
Payce (Wizard) - Jayna
Katzer SoulSaver - Phisting Versus
Korak Sarathai (Barbarian Warrior) - Dumesh Uhl'Belk
Lifeheart (Dark Elf Cleric) - Reubin
Manh (Monk) - to0p
Marello Johnson (Wood Elf Ranger) - Roffel Marello
Menadwen Dreamseeker Vae Victis Menadwenn Menadwen
Muar (Gnome Paladin) - Dac321
Neostorm (Dark Elf Wizard) - Reubin
Panaman (Half Elf Ranger) - Reubin
Rathkin / Bradaic Lore Keepers / Final Empire Droppa JerseyFresh609
Renesmeq Blades of Law Renesmeq -
Renske (Erudite Paladin) - Tragus (Wood Elf Druid) Sacrilegium
Phuzz (Gnome Necromancer) - Nicemace
Reubin (Human Rogue) - Reubin
Rhiza (Wood Elf Warrior) - Nicemace
Rock Star - Cykubis
Scaarl Squish (Gnome Rogue) - Goobles
Sacrilegium (Dark Elf Magician) - Tragus (Wood Elf Druid) Sacrilegium
Saikracken (Half Elf Paladin) - Shivaro Giorcc
Seppiroth (Shaman) - Samuel
Sharrd (Magician) - Bannen
Shizzah (Halfling Warrior) - Nicemace
Soilwork Dirtnap (Dwarf Rogue) - Goobles
Taikken Upspace - Lecreete
Tharkis Vermanard / Ciggean Weedstomper Lorekeepers/Final Empire Tharkis/Eangarra Eangarra
Winasbus (Gnome Necromancer) - Retus Masakizt
Wurlitzer (Wood Elf Bard) - Reubin
Xmystic (High Elf Magician) Triton Obeyod
Zorin HolyShtick (Dark Elf Cleric) - Farkle

Prexus

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aammeryen - Done Done
Andraea (Enchanter) - - Jilora_OgreShamaness
Anethemo Rex (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Excellio Excellio
Asmog (Shadowknight) - - Kainzo
Arura (Erudite Magician) - Drunke OngorDrakan
Azgarth - Grukmuck Grukmuck
Bakep (Troll Warrior) - Drunke OngorDrakan
Benev Olence - Ellishan Manamoore Casdegere
Blackitty (Rogue) - - Pyrocat
Bondarelli (Rogue) - - Bond
Borm (Erudite Necromancer) - - Lyssia
Bradokk - Rhoan Rhoan
Brindel - Brindel Oongah
Chronei (Human Monk) - Linidar Xblade724
Caducus (Gnome Shadowknight) Clan Ta`Veren Dominor (Gnome Enchanter) Caducus
Chrysm (High Elf Enchanter) Thanatopsis Order Bloople (Troll Shaman) mrchrysm
Dole Feignlife (Monk) - - Mlan2
Doralith (Barbarian Shaman) - Obscene
Donadek (Dwarf Warrior) - Excellio Excellio
Elervan (Wood Elf Bard) - Grukmuck Grukmuck
ExiledSoul (Magician) - - Shurid
Fatx (Warrior) - - to0p
Feion Caztor (Dark Elf Magician) - Excellio Excellio
Fierina - Fierina BucMan55
Fliity (Drakkin Ranger) - - Roku
Frieza - Xasten Frieza_Prexus
Gawin (Human Monk) - - dokfeelg00d
Grady (Half Elf Druid) - - badpoet
Groakar (Frog Shammy) Brotherhood of the Blade Tludar/Emeko/Ikkey/Tostuska McSkippy454
Holgrad D'ound (Dwarf Paladin) - - mylz17
Irini (Rogue) - Irini
Kaholar - Kaholar Kaholar
Kivette - Loman KZIMM
Legolos - Malokhan/ Uggliey skootr
Lorenna - Valthalion/Halfpipe/Nightshadow Valthalion
Maultar Darquesoul (Dark Elf Wizard) - - maultar
Mordas - Grukmuck Grukmuck
Morne (Barbarian Warrior) - Drunke OngorDrakan
Nebbo - Elethia -
Neph (Bard) - - Shurid
Nerurith - Grukmuck Grukmuck
Nuyai - Drunke OngorDrakan
Ongor Drakan (High Elf Cleric) - Drunke OngorDrakan
Oongah - Brindel Oongah
Pertti (Ogre Shaman) - - Brut
Raaj - - Logiktrip
Rankorr - Rankorr Rankorr
Ryuujinn (Human Monk) Thanatopsis Order Bloople (Troll Shaman) mrchrysm
Seneeb - Seneeb Seneeb
Shigouragu Unity Shigouragu Sallan
Slizz (Iksar Monk) - Grukmuck Grukmuck
Soddan - Athosdil Athosdil
Sylzaar - Rhoan Rhoan
Terayonn - Shekico Shekico
Thain (Dwarf Cleric) - - Clique
Thalas Lay'Lithe - Thallas Stylinchris
Traverse (Druid) - - Pyrocat
Tludar Radult (Rogue) Sign of Unity Tludar/Emeko/Ikkey/Tostuska McSkippy454
Uggliey - Malokhan, Uggliey skootr
Valthalion - Valthalion/Halfpipe/Nightshadow Valthalion
Vorkon - Grombok Grombok
Whiskaz - Goodkitty/Evilkitty
Xarrax - Xilth/Gallium Xilth
Xilth - Xilth/Gallium Xilth
Yalikteniel Tinkertot Domus Divinae Docvan Vanvem
Yesak Demunstorm - Odeseus Odeseus
Zaldagis Ravenbourne (Erudite Shadowknight) - - badpoet
Fdian Gotmana (High Elf Wizard) Blades of Law Fdiangotmana Fdian _ Renesmeq Blades of Law Renesmeq

Quellious

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aarone (Dwarf Cleric) - Aarone
Ashmire Kashmear (Half Elf Ranger) - Sedwic
Beaon (Halfling Druid) - Mises Beaon
Boogur Dorfchef (Troll Shadowknight) - Grozmok Grozmok
Bulldowzer Bladeslinger (Half Elf Warrior) Elusive Path Aeyran (Barbarian Shaman) Mikie
Cabarsis (Iksar Necromancer) - Spearl
Cilraaz (Iksar Monk) - Cilraaz
Datante (Human Paladin) - Datante
Diamonds (Enchanter) - Havick_T
Denizzen/Tildadar (Monk/Druid) Denizens of Shez'Baernon/Vis Maior Soeki Soeki
Drakinos (Dark Elf Mage) Wings of Wrath Gazun
Drogun (Barbarian Rogue) - Grizluk (Troll Shaman) Droog007
Dsalcedo (Barbarian Shaman) - wayreth21
Ebobulous (High Elf Paladin) - Encya
Gossard Stonne (Dwarf Cleric) Underguild Docvan Vanvem
Giffo (Halfling Paladin) Healers United Farrix (Iksar Necro) Kemadin
Howling (Wood Elf Druid) - Howling Lanys-Pewj
Hits (Halfling Rogue) - Hits911
Ilvx (High Elf Enchanter) - Helnam
Kilkandark (High Elf Mage) Moonlight Crusaders Kilkandark Kilkandark
Kimja (Erudite Enchanter) Moonlight Crusaders Kimja Kimja
Karakka (Troll Shadowknight) - Antonin indiscriminate_hater
Kegluas (Wood Elf Warrior) - Kegluas
Kelendil (Wood Elf Warrior) - Kelendil Kelendil_Arclight
Kilianna - Wraethe
Klerto Quickfingers (Rogue) - Syphon
Knix (Half Elf Druid) - Knix
Lazarou Natasevoli (Gnome Cleric) Unruled Power and Rel In Por Deepak Trexid
Manix (Dwarf Rogue) - OlGrimm
Morticus Belaern / Morticus the Wretched (Dark Elf Rogue) - Morticus Grozmok
Nerve Wracking (Wood Elf Rogue) - Chuteboxe
Nitch The Wave Caller (Wood Elf Warrior) - Chuteboxe
Rennae (Wood Elf Ranger) Moonlite Knights Kayyte Kaight
Ruidian (Half Elf Ranger) Descent / Explicit / Vis Maior Buttscratch ruidian
Ruilen (High Elf Enchanter) - Ruilen
Ryvva (Vah Shir Beastlord) - Shamaeso
Sadre (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Sadre
Sephrok Horrithorn (Ranger) - lr672931
Spalamala Arseskratchur (Troll Warrior) - Grozmok Grozmok
Stylee Fanntastic (Halfling Warrior) - Jonsi
Tenacious (Necromancer) - Dabamf
Tillaan (Dark Elf Warrior) - Ruilen
Torros Prydeslasher (Barbarian Warrior) - Clear / Meal
Trexid Cryptcaster (Gnome Necromancer) Unruled Power Deepak Trexid
Vinladia (Dark Elf Shadowknight) Eternal Honor Legion Deadguy Roguejm11
Wayrath (Half Elf Ranger) - wayreth21
Whisperer (Dwarf Cleric) - Landry
Worn Out (Human Monk) Unruled Power
Wraethe - Wraethe
Yalikteniel Tinkertot (Gnome Wizard) Underguild Docvan Vanvem

Rallos Zek

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aeonn Flux (Human Monk) Flowers of Happiness Chellsea Kevynne
Agonizing Pain (Dark Elf Magician) - Koota Koota
Athosblack (Dwarf Cleric) - Moriarti Athosblack
Bigglubba Bashjoo (Troll Warrior) Wudan Leothyn Ateravest
Boadicea Nuking'Babies (Barbarian Shaman) Flowers of Happiness Chellsea Kevynne
Chellsea Spork (High Elf Enchanter) Flowers of Happiness Chellsea Kevynne
Chronei (Human Monk) - Linidar
Cykubis Ghettohealer - Cykubis Cykubis
Dizog Dogfather (Halfling Rogue) - Dizog Dogfather
Dorx (Cleric) - to0p
Dreyn (Dark Elf Necro) - Dreyn
Druthe Bladeslinger (Wood Elf Warrior) - Scyros Heavydrop
Ektar (Human Paladin) - Ektar
Essential Timing (Wood Elf Rogue) - Bigkaybee
Feudal (Dwarf Paladin) - Axel Diaz
Frennch Horn (Human Bard) Flowers of Happiness Chellsea Kevynne
Grackal (Troll Shaman) - Grackal
Gremel (Troll Warrior) - Gremel Gremel
Grento (Erudite Magician) - Grento Grento
Gukorok (Gnome Wizard) - Gukorok
Hallyguk (Ogre Shaman) - Hallyguk
Hohokam Konoha (Barbarian Shaman) - Eastwood Eastwood
Holdmah Hoopz (Ogre Warrior) Flowers of Happiness Chellsea Kevynne
Iceshade (Warrior) - to0p
Kajoo (Wood Elf Ranger) - Kajoo Kajoo
Kelesab (Wood Elf Rogue) - Mleh Mleh
Kesh Bludborn - Kesh
Minyin/Scalious - Minyin/Tattersail Kenzar
Misdreavus Banshee'Queen (Erudite Shadowknight) Flowers of Happiness Chellsea Kevynne
Mleh Bleh (Troll Warrior) - Mleh Mleh
Mlehh Blehh (Troll Shadowknight) - Mleh Mleh
Nashezbaernon - Dangergirl Dangergirl
Ndir (Dark Elf Wizard) - Koota Koota
Nietche (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Nietche Nietch
Oggobog (Troll Shadowknight) - Mleh
Puerto Vallarta (Dark Elf Necromancer) Flowers of Happiness Chellsea Kevynne
Scytar (Rogue) - Scytar
Scyros Windchaser (Wood Elf Druid) - Scyros Heavydrop
Shezmaloo (Erudite Wizard) - Taxi (Druid)
Shwingler (Half Elf Bard) - The Curse
Sqrogue (Bard) - Andross86
Sythyst (Wizard) - Sythyst
Ulriche (Half Elf Paladin) - Blarticus Ulriche
Takon Takoff (Gnome Wizard) - Takon Takon
Veeshaan Barbie'Doll (High Elf Cleric) Flowers of Happiness Chellsea Kevynne
Vena Cava (Half Elf Bard) - Matrod Matrod
Waigel (Ogre Shaman) - Hathes Hathes
Wyvrenn (Warrior) - to0p
Zizp (Druid Wood Elf) - Akim Zizp
Ztun (Warrior) - to0p

Rodcet Nife

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Asudad(High Elf Wizard) Axiom Shift Asudad Asudad
Ahris Mellowmist (Wood Elf Bard) - Ozeneh Ahris
Alifeyl (Half Elf Ranger) - Alifeyl
Ashady (Magician) - Caere
Ashimar (Human Cleric) - Ashimar
Aumne Reginamortis (Erudite Necromancer) - Toriana
Austin Valiant (Human Paladin) - Cassimir
Avrohom (Human Paladin) - Avrohom Nealio
Azeth (Wood Elf Rogue) Anthology Azeth Azeth
Bengala (Dwarf Cleric) Junn Hoarde Bengala Bengala
Celestias Pandefyre(Halfling Druid) - Atomos / Promyvia Rooj
Chengkaikit Kelkitarn (Vah Shir Beastlord) Hegemony/Conviction Nagidam Bugat
Darkath Blackwing (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Darkath
Deceiving The Champion of Ak'Anon (Halfling Rogue) Vis Maior Tolpa, Valarr Tolpa
Droog (Barbarian Rogue) - Grizluk (Troll Shaman) Droog007
Felanos - Rhoninn Sleepingwolf
Findlegrob (Gnome Necromancer) - Otto
Gliphim Stormhammer (Dwarf Cleric) - Darkath
Golu (Cleric) - Caere
Guzum Elfmolestor (Troll Shaman) Apotheosis Chodoboy Guzum
Henek (Dwarf Cleric) - Tapnsap
Herbz Otica (Vah Shir Shaman) - Atomos / Promyvia Rooj
Hiddenpaw - Rhoninn Sleepingwolf
Hobbitin (Halfing Rogue) - Dosakan
Hottbiscuits (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Starie
Iumuno (Erudite Enchanter) - Iumuno
Jalune (Paladin) - Stanley
Javelynn (Wood Elf Warrior) - Kelven
Javx (Iksar Beastlord) - Kelven
Jenfo D'Staldo (Halfling Warrior) - Otto
Jentaii (Human Monk) - Douli Unpetrify
Jeran Booter - Balgrim / Shadown Jeran88
Kalaner Nightwalker (Wood Elf Ranger) - Eastwood Eastwood
Kandayin (Wood Elf Warrior) - Ashimar
Kinsonn (Half Elf Warrior) Got your message, Naiona. I'm here - 6 Mar 2016 Kinsonn
Korach (Erudite Shadow Knight) - Avrohom Nealio
Labyrrinth (Enchanter) - India / Labyrrinth India / Labyrrinth
Lanthir Lamath (Wood Elf Bard) - Otto
Madmmiller (Human Monk) - Heat Messianic
Myrjala (Wood Elf Rogue) - Feminem / Smutter Feminem
Nafets (Halfling Druid) - Tiburombre
Nagok Thundercheeks (Ogre Warrior) - Pusu Letsallkillandy
Naiona Nightingale (Wood Elf Druid) Kinsonn, are you still out there? Llythyah Rhyven`roh (Wood Elf Druid) Psygoat
Natoria Grossherz (Dwarf Cleric) Dol Amroth Natoria Natoria
Ndayr (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Ashimar
Noudess (Barbarian Rogue) - Siselk
Phoenix (Wood Elf Warrior) - Beamers
Portlypenguin (Halfling Druid) - Dosakan
Puab Closk (Human Monk) - Otto
Puppy (Ranger) - Lamierus
Raai Bred (Erudite Magician) - Otto
Rikinrik (Ranger) - Caere
Ruthann (High Elf Cleric) - Greycee / Kupcake Lyra / Keykey
Rhoninn Thistlethorn - Rhoninn Sleepingwolf
Sazzabi of Steel (Troll Shadowknight) - Sazzabi Sazzabi
Saulami (Wood Elf Druid) Brew Masters/Inner Loop Thunderstruck/Akamai/Predaturs/Fleshripper BarackObooma
Soulcat (Iksar Beastlord) - Stanley
Synial (Half Elf Paladin) Various Sinsickle spyderfyre
Triumph (Wood Elf Warrior) - Prast (Dwarf Cleric) Toony
Tolpa Stumpyfoot (Halfling Druid ) Forsaken Tolpa, Valarr Tolpa
Veto (Half Elf Druid) - Douli Unpetrify
Vyia (Wood Elf Bard) - Feminem / Smutter Feminem
Waddy Waddykins (Gnome Warrior) - Ashimar
Wald Oh (Wood Elf Bard) - Syphiliz Murcielago200

Saryrn

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Alicea Roxx (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Svea
Amyah (High Elf Cleric) - Ledari
Aphazel (Dark Elf Wizard) Heaven and Earth Aphazel
Aporath (Wood Elf Ranger) - Malbrea
Articnv (gnome wiz) TWC Articnv Articnv
Bilkin Xerathule - tmandeville1975
Calaxa (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Calaxa
Chewzok (Iksar Monk) - Sankyu
Cilienya (High Elf Cleric) - Cilienya Dandal McDeadly
Clastraphobia Agrophobia (Necromancer) - Dennycrane
Dimondeyez (Half Elf Druid) - MystikkaHeals
Elian (Wood Elf Rogue) - Jawaballs
Ganandil (Human Necromancer) - Lill-Leif
Ganjo (Barbarian Shaman) - Baldow
Gedafix (Wood Elf Rogue) - Gedafix
Haish (Gnome Wizard) - Haish
Hannah Heartilly (Druid) - Francesca
Hezron Klortho (High Elf Magician) Familjen, Order of the Phoenix Voce Hezron
Indoors Outdoors (Cleric) - Dennycrane
Krole (Shadowknight) - Elork
Linie (Human Druid) - Linie
Muergan (Human Paladin) - Muergan
Mystiek (Human Enchanter) - Mystiek
Mystikka (Human Necromancer) - MystikkaHeals
Mythavatar Runemelder (Erudite Wizard) Keepers of Fortitude Mythrill (Erudite Wizard) Mythrill
Nasst Leezurd (Iksar Warrior) - Trajun
Nizelar Koolcast (Wizard) - Nizelar
Raliddar Rizla (Half Elf Warrior) - Rali
Ryoz (Shadowknight) - Ryoz
Skeletonya (Ogre Shadowknight) - Scapula
Speedbow (Halfling Ranger) - Scapula
Taamas (Bard) - Taamas
Tulain Darkforest (Druid) - Francesca
Uprite Man (Dwarf Rogue) - Uprite
Wulve (Barbarian Warrior) - WulvetheGrateful

Solusek Ro

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Asfasfos (Dwarf Warrior) - Asfasfos
Calidore (Human Shadowknight) - Kurukami Calidore
Claradin - Raska
Corydon (Wood Elf Ranger) Elfenblut Corydon Corydon
Endurian (High Elf Cleric) Wolfsclan Endurian pointZero
Furinax (Dark Elf Wizard) - Varzii Sajan
Galane (Human Monk) - Nedala/Nelena Nedala
Gildamore - Maehak
Ginidian (Wood Elf Druid) - Nedala/Nelena Nedala
Glace (Barbarian Shaman) - Shads
Grofrat (Dwarf Cleric) - Azzan
Gudkrakr (Ogre Warrior) - Sengchou iRonin
Jorelorf (Barbarian Warrior) - Jorelorf Jorelorf
Kalammer (Warrior) - Samuel
Kalmy (Human Paladin) - Fromage
Kantela (Bard) Svearike Lalenya (Druid) Kantela
Kinota (Gnome Necromancer) - Pillow Armadillo Klaymen
Komaz (Halfling Rogue) // Emmie // Quinntum // Tuneweaver Sworn Defenders Nobowi Asthenightfalls
Korren (Rogue) - Rivethead
Kurukami (Human Monk) - Kurukami Calidore
Lagartijoo (Iksar Monk) - Lagartijoo Jorelorf
Lasombra (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Sengchou iRonin
Leriana (Wood Elf Bard) - Leriana Sariash
Limuba (Human Monk) - Varzii Sajan
Mrylokarn (Barbarian Rogue) - Shads
Nluien (Druid) - Samuel
Pereginx (Rogue) - Loxwell / Lixi Loxo
Raaj - Logiktrip
Rivethead (Rogue) - Rivethead
Sariash (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Sariash Sariash
Sebastionleo (Barbarian Rogue) Triadica/AOT Ubenla/Sebastianleo Sebastionleo
Silvano (Wood Elf Druid) - Asfasdfos
Sosha - Supreme
Suwar Kaoscaster (High Elf Wizard) The Fulcrum Nagidam Bugat
Valdarious (Wood Elf Rogue) - Valdarious Valdarious
Wharhogg (Ogre Warrior) - Wharhogg Wharhogg
Xanzu (Wood Elf Druid) - Xantzu
Yvuss (Half Elf Paladin) - Nedala/Nelena Nedala
Zinyen (Dark Elf Cleric) - Zinyen
Asidious/Perf/Toppil/Talanthalus/Jarlon/Jixxt/Prosectuion Triadica/Union/Darkblood Killertofu Killertofu

Stormhammer

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Allizar (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Allizia
Lisset Beggarsbane (Enchanter) Science of War Lisset Lisset
Opulis (Erudite Wizard) - Zyzz sillymonster
Poofph (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Armande poofph
Cabolinn (High Elf Enchanter) Township Rebellion Azaziel

Stromm

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Articnv (necro) - Articnv Articnv
Alawen Everywhere (Wood Elf Druid) - Alawen Everywhere
Aulrick (Human Monk) - Aulrick
Aulygivl (Gnome Shadowknight) - Halos (Dwarf Cleric) thxer
Boomlaor Immolatus (Dark Elf Wizard) - Boomlaor
Casy Rx (High Elf Cleric) - Svea
Firionaa Vie (High Elf Enchanter) - Chellsea kevynne
Clint (Halfling Druid) - Chuteboxe
Daenon Nar`Zhul (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Mountaineer
Daire (Dark Elf Cleric) - Alawen Everywhere
Dither - Dither dither
Draknighter (Drakking Shadowknight) - Robreg
Emerson (Half Elf Ranger) - SunDrake
Fornever (Paladin) - Duliden (Bard)/Maceblade (Warrior) Maceblade
Fyrs Yced (Wizard) - Purdii Pscottdai
Guerillaa Waarfare (Wood Elf Rogue) - Chuteboxe
Heiggan (Half Elf Druid) - Robreg
Humlaor Totemseeker (Barbarian Shaman) - Bomlaor
Isabelle Glitterlust (Wood Elf Bard) - Arabella JRW928
Puvin (Half Elf Druid) - Zilahis
Rzal Dzal (Vah Shir Beastlord) Cestus Dei Thao Thao
Remmie (Dark Elf Cleric) - Hits911
Roks Madness - Murphy
Rosecutter Barbieninja - Bigcountry23
Siggon (Halfling Rogue) - Ripcord
Ssoulle (Iksar Monk) Final Door Frankthebank Frankthebank
Toboggan (Wood Elf Druid) - Toboggan
Vahknighter (Vah Shir Beastlord) - Robreg
Velothi (Enchanter) - Velothi
Vezarus (Magician) - Humerox
Virgil (Ogre Warrior) - Alawen Everywhere
Wester (Human Monk) - Froho glorfinrod
Woots (Barbarian Shaman) - Woots
Wulfmaster Shamonky - Bigcountry23
Xarine Mezzoforte (Half Elf Bard) - Nyndari Nyndari
Yopie Ismypie (Warrior) - lr672931
Zilahis Pstforagoodtime (Iksar Monk) - Zilahis

Sullon Zek

Classic Character Classic Faction p1999 Character Forum Name
Alawen Everywhere (Wood Elf Druid) - Alawen Everywhere
Cimeries (Shadowknight) - Bhutt
Cochise (Erudite Paladin) - Kirdan
Commidus (Vah Shir Shaman) Good Comidus (Iksar Shaman) Commidus
Dangergirl (Wood Elf Druid) - Dangergirl
Dankir (Vah Shir Warrior) - Kirdan
Dolemite Ladiesdelight (Erudite Cleric) - Jilena
Chellsea Spork (High Elf Enchanter) Neutral Chellsea Chellsea
Drelon (Troll Beastlord) - Rasoul (Gnome Necromancer) Rasoul
Freyr (Froglok Shaman) - UnluckyLune
Infecting (Barbarian Warrior) - Infecting Infecting
Izom (High Elf Enchanter) - Galanteer
Kirdan (Dark Elf Wizard) - Kirdan
Kure (Wood Elf Ranger) - Kure (Troll Shaman) fohkure
Maxwell (Barbarian Shaman) - Kaylen
Mellor - Mellor
Monti (Iksar Monk) - Slicktop Monti
Nizzarr - Nizzarr
Nygil Evil Nygil Nygil
Olav (Gnome Wizard) - Rasoul (Gnome Necromancer) Rasoul
Piet (Iksar Monk) - Rasoul (Gnome Necromancer) Rasoul
Rasoul (Iksar Necromancer) - Rasoul
Skidte (Beastlord) - Baldrik
Toolshed (Bard) Good Toolshed (Iksar Necromancer) Toolshed

Tallon Zek

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Allizar (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Allizia
Asty (Human Monk) - Asty (Ogre Shaman) AstyTZ
Astyanaxx (Troll Shaman) - Asty (Ogre Shaman) AstyTZ
Atmas (High Elf Wizard) Discordia Atmas(High Elf Wizard) Atmas
Bllack (Human Shadowknight) - chrisfreed17
Cazador Corvine (Erudite Shadowknight) - Indio
Ciggwin Tagglefoot (Halfling Druid) Knights of the White Rose Destruction Destruction
Dangergirl (Wood Elf Druid) - Dangergirl
Himaru Gemma (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Jjgerman
Kabanazy Kamikaze (Iksar Shaman) Second Rising Tyneestalker (Gnome Wizard) KabanazyTZ
Kodlar (Iksar Monk) Children Of The Forest/Pandemonium Zoesha Zoesha
Kope (Iksar Beastlord) / Walluen (Wood Elf Druid) - Kope (Iksar Monk) Kope
Mobb (Troll Warrior) - Infectious Infectious
Neyphlite (Dark Elf Shadowknight) Exordium/Indignation Neyphlite Neyphlite
Nutcracka Zek (Halfling Ranger) - Tyneestalker (Gnome Wizard) KabanazyTZ
Snapp Shadowbound (Dark Elf Necromancer) Pahojen Kilta Loriar SnappHF
Sneakr Phreakr (Halfling/Dark Elf Rogue) - Tyneestalker (Gnome Wizard) KabanazyTZ
Snowspike Ravenwing (Human Paladin) - Darkforge
Tyneestalker Zek (Gnome Wizard) Liberation of the Underfoot Tyneestalker (Gnome Wizard) KabanazyTZ
Yamish Motorbreath - Yamish lordyamish

Tarew Marr

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aite (Bard) - LazyFuj
Alaida (High Elf Cleric)
Alenae (Wood Elf Druid) - Firrewhisper
Arichi (High Elf Enchanter) - Arichi (Warrior) Arichi
Blancah (Dwarf Cleric) - Blancah Blancah
Brollyzeven (Human Paladin) - Brollyzevens (Human Bard) Brollyzeven
Cian Soma (Dark Elf Enchanter) Enlightened Dark Eisley (Iksar Shaman) eisley
Cirre (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Cirre
Cwall Singinanswingin (Wood Elf Bard) - Cwall
Danemoth Spiritconvoker (Barbarian Shaman) - Danemoth (Barbarian Shaman) Stormhowl
Dhaar (Vah Shir Bard) - Rasoul (Gnome Necro) Rasoul
Harbyringer (Human Bard) - Harby (Bard)
Iegan Soma (Wood Elf Rogue) Enlightened Dark Nyclin (Iksar Monk) nyclin
Keaasu (Wood Elf Druid) - Keaasu (Bard) Keaasu
Ratrulle (Iksar Necromancer) - majohnson87
Faraeth - Dabamf
Fizzler (Paladin)/Fizzy (Wizard) - LazyFuj
Jogun (Troll Warrior) Numinous Jogun
Kakunoshin (Enchanter) - Anderdale
Kanan (Barbarian Shaman) - - Collum
Kernis (Barbarian Shaman) -
Maldarian (Ranger) - Maldarian (Monk) Maldarian
Majnaurd Sacraspatha (Human Paladin) - Majnaurd
Niladine (Wood Elf Rogue) - Sianni & Jademoon Niladine
Playaz (Necromancer) - LazyFuj
Pulben (Rogue) - Arrest
Rofel - Rufus
Scrum The Syndicate Itfergs Scrum
Silshaaz (Iksar Shaman) - snifs
Shivilian (High Elf Magician) Numinous Nikkers (Gnome Enchanter) Shivilian
Snifs (Halfling Druid) - snifs
Swampo (Halfling Rogue) Numinous Swamp
Trist (Gnome Enchanter) Enlightened Dark Dominor (Gnome Enchanter) Caducus
Turalyon (Human Paladin) Enlightened Dark Turaloyn (Human Paladin)
Varon (Barbarian Warrior) Pak'Cafan Tharoth Varon
Walkka Walhala (Barbarian Warrior) - Vonblund
Willan Syphus (Gnome Magician) - Willan
Wyndair Wunderkind (Dark Elf Magician) - Sckrilla
Yomucha (High Elf Paladin) - Rasoul (Gnome Necromancer) Rasoul
Grommel (Dwarf Paladin) Numinous / Omen Grommel / Edgewalker Grommel
Scruffie (Halfling Druid) Shadowdragon Gruffie / Keithius antibonk
Keithius (Dark Elf Shadow Knight) Numinous Gruffie / Keithius antibonk
Hurath (Vah Shir Beastlord) Cursed Brotherhood Sakantiz (Blue) / Sraz (Red)
Aildrik T'Quetzal (Dark Elf Necro) Numinous Aildrik (Dark Elf Necro) Aildrik

Terris-Thule

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Cancy (Dark Elf Magician) - Cyndel
Crellin (Erudite Necromancer) - Quitis
Darcrush Gnomer (Gnome Magician) - Lickum
Dimlin (Dwarf Cleric) - Landis
Dizeez Darkhatred (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Dizeez
Dove the Silent (Dark Elf Rogue) - Tempus
Draxt (Human Monk) - Draxt
Gritzgerald (Human Bard) - Ssslayer
Heebee (Half Elf Paladin) - Heebee
Hobie (High Elf Magician) Arch of Chaos Hobiewan Hobie819
Inskari (Iksar Warrior) - Inskari Mecharius
Keomolok (Barbarian Warrior) - KeoRS
Kiithsa (Gnome Wizard) Divine Legend Kiithsa
Kool (Iksar Shadowknight) - Kool
Koreldyre (Warrior) - WyldGunz
Kray - Heebee
Lanuven (Wood Elf Ranger) Spiritwalker Aetholar Lanuven
Landis (Gnome Enchanter) - Landis
Lenko (Halfling Rogue) Dawntreaders Tempeh / Lenko LenkoCambria
Lons (Wood Elf Bard) - Lons
Mamael (Dark Elf Wizard) Arch Of Chaos Mamael
Mandrik (Wood Elf Ranger) - Mandrik
Myrtiz (Iksar Warrior) - Myrtiz / Jazhara
Nwin (Wood Elf Bard) - flednat
Peregin - Loxwell / Lixi Loxo
Quitis (Half Elf Enc) - Quitis
Raaj - Logiktrip
Rallen (Wood Elf Bard) - Lons
Ravun (Half Elf Paladin) - Ravun
Razzen Tep'Drazeel (Iksar Monk) - Lickum
Rekiz (Barb Warrior) - Guslet (Halfling Druid) Stickyfingers
Roku (Human Warrior) - Roku
Rorlan (Wood Elf Druid) Korsis / Shadow Council Rorlan
Remee (Human Cleric) Divine Vengeance / Dawntreaders Hjerk
Sadiki Senshiro (Wood Elf Bard)
Sikak Blearg (Iksar Monk)
The Arisen Sadiki
Shao Yuan Wei (Dark Elf Cleric) - Goru
Sissirr (Iksar Monk) - Nasaan
Tabindex (Human Shadowknight) - Tabie (Troll Shadowknight)
Taylr Mayde (Enchanter) - Sydius
Tulnavara - Tulnavara(Halfling Rogue) Tulnavara
Winol (High Elf Enchanter) - Winol
Zaren (Half Elf Warrior) Clan Ta'Veren Zaren

Test Server

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Ashkrom (Dwarven Warrior) - Ashkrom
Blaqqie Chahn (Erudite Magician) Water Sprinkler of Nem Ankh Valiant
Chellsea Spork (High Elf Enchanter) Water Sprinkler of Nem Ankh Chellsea Kevynne
Eyeris Dendraphiliac (Wood Elf Beastlord) Water Sprinkler of Nem Ankh Chellsea Kevynne
Aesllehc Anigav (High Elf Magician) Water Sprinkler of Nem Ankh Chellsea Kevynne
Captin (Halfling Rogue) - Mani
Grigory (Halfling Druid) - Qualia Qualia
Rykin (Half Elf Paladin) - Xcion Xcion
Tuefel (Ogre Warrior) - Shoneys
Lothoec (Vah Shir Beastlord) Zen Cabal Darkwyng devious00
Reesechokolate (Ogre Shadowknight) Zen Cabal Writer / Wolftree
Vozz (Iksar Shaman) - Yushu
Yushu (Iksar Monk) - Yushu
Xcion (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Xcion Xcion
Brahl (Iksar Monk) - Bryant
Peeches (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Bridge
Saniteman (Gnome Warrior) Primal Brood Twizter
Toadloc (Froglok Shaman) Primal Brood Armadilluz armadilluz
Calh (Dark Elf Shadowknight) Entropy StonerSteve

The Combine

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Ashady (Wizard) - Caere
Astyanax (Troll Shaman) - Asty (Ogre Shaman) AstyTZ
Caony - Alleusion
Cheach (Troll Shadowknight) - Cheech
Dominator (Iksar Beastlord) - Cheech
Draxlin (Iksar Beastlord) - Draxlin
Dulco (Wood Elf Bard) - Metric Ton
Egagne - Finawin
Ektar (Human Paladin) - Ektar
Funbatte - Dither dither
Furion - Tyco
Ikkithor (Iksar Necromancer) - Yiblaan
Infecting (Erudite Necromancer) - Infecting Infecting
Jify Firesfighter (Bard) - Jify
Jinkey (High Elf Magician) - Jinkeybhoy
Kendo (Human Monk) - Ripcord
Luar - Greywood yast420
Mithandriel - Devion Theblaz
Omnimorph - Omnimorph
Ongor (High Elf Cleric) - Drunke OngorDrakan
Porcinet - Porcinet (Troll Shaman) Porcinet
Rogean (Dark Elf Rogue) - Rogean
Snigs (Halfling Druid) - Snifs
Tannadice (Iksar Monk) - Jinkeybhoy
Teal (High Elf Wizard) - Draxlin
Trunkrot - Tyco
Tyco - Tyco
Wellback - Devion Theblaz
Sordar - Littleleaf, Oblodra, Slaan redbandit

The Nameless

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Adalid/Kenh (Paladin/Monk) - OldTony
Addrenaline Evincar (Shadowknight) - Sabbath
Amedao (Dark Elf Warrior) - Laslo
Aphazel (Dark Elf Wizard) Euphoria Aphazel
Arkale (Erudite Magician) - dannav82
Aryylas Darkfyre - Putrification
Axejaw (Ogre Warrior) - Axejaw (Ogre Shadowknight) Avatar190
Bofa (Halfling Rogue) - Abalar (Dark Elf Shadowknight) Abalor
Chaztidy Belte (Barbarian Shaman) - Sibrina (High Elf Enchanter)
Chooser (Halfling Druid) - Silisk (Iksar Necromancer) Talian21
Conadan (Monk) - Noxious
Conro V'Terius (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Karatukus (Iksar Monk)
Crueldeeds (Dark Elf Cleric) - Bigsexy (Ogre Shaman)
Demp (Troll Shaman) - Demp (Troll Shaman) Demp
Doenerbacker Souldefender (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Zordana
Draila Darkfyre - Putrification
Epolizard (Shaman) - Baldrik
Finger - Supreme
Finawin (High Elf Cleric) - Finawin
Flicka (HE Cleric) - Flicka (HE Cleric) Flicka
Fyrs Yced (Wizard} - Purdii Pscottdai
Geleana (Half Elf Bard) - Geleana
Giine (Halfling Druid) - LindaLee (Halfling Druid)
Grore(Ogre Shadowknight) - Silisk (Iksar Necromancer) Talian21
Haylo (High Elf Cleric) - Nyxxe (Erudite Encromancer) Haylo79
Izabella Starglaze (Druid) - Izaa Izaa
Izza Honeypie (Cleric) - Izaa Izaa
Jeneldar McPimpish (Barbarian Warrior) - Krisrath
Jenithia (Wood Elf Druid) - Jenithia
Jesilynn (Wood Elf Druid) - Jesilynn (Wood Elf Druid) Jesilynn
Jilena McDeath (Barbarian Warrior) - Jilena
Jmich (Human Monk) - Jmich
Jolenta Pullmoore (High Elf Enchanter) - Malrubius
Kaleb (Warrior) - Kaleb
Kahar (Human Magician) - Ceoltoir
Khysanth (High Elf Magician) - Khysanth
Leygolus (Wood Elf Ranger) - dannav82
Lukan - Lukan Lukan
Malrubius (Wood Elf Druid) - Malrubius
Malsor (Gnome Necromancer) - Silisk (Iksar Necromancer) Talian21
Naethyn (Dwarf Cleric) - Naethyn Naethyn
Neyth (Dark Elf Wizard) - Edyena
Nizzarr - Nizzarr
Ogru Brudderbarsh (Ogre Shaman) - Igucubova Ogru
Protacus (Halfling Druid) - Laslo
Rasthar (Iksar Monk) - Taja (Wood Elf Bard) Xumosa
Rathetom (High Elf Wizard) - Glorlok (Barbarian Shaman) Avatar190
Rehnli (Barbarian Warrior) - Yushu (Iksar Monk) Yushu
Rehnn (Barbarian Rogue) - Yushu (Iksar Monk) Yushu
Rezzes (Dark Elf Cleric) - Heazles (Dark Elf Cleric) -
Rhamstien - Wangerinlee
Rogean (Dark Elf Rogue) - Rogean Rogean
Sajiin (Monk) - Jijii
Sevarin (Bard) - Lukan Lukan
Shamaeso (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Shamaeso
Sissra (Iksar Monk) - Falindorf (HE Magician)
Tadpole (Iksar Monk) - Bruster (Human Monk) Bruster
Taja (Wood Elf Bard) - Taja (Wood Elf Bard) Xumosa
Tilerras (Cleric) - Jete
Tradon (Half Elf Bard) - Tradon (Dwarf Rogue) Avatar190
Twizztid (Gnome Rogue) - Grenade (Wizard) Twizztid
Uaellaen (Dark Elf Magician) - Uaellaen
Vonkaar (Halfling Druid) - Vonkaar Vonkaar
Vyvyin - Anton (Half Elf Druid) Aldon
Walkka Walhala (Barbarian Warrior) - Vonblund
Wandering (Wood Elf Druid) - Silisk (Iksar Necromancer) Talian21
Wribbit (Froglok Shaman) - Grenade (Wizard) Twizztid
Xumosa Mofish (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Taja (Wood Elf Bard) Xumosa
Yarri (Cleric) - Jijii
Yushu (Iksar Monk) - Yushu (Iksar Monk) Yushu
Zever (Dwarf Warrior) - Dacduster

The Rathe

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Atnuuk (Barbarian Shaman) - Atnuuk
Alleusion - Alleusion
Amarantha (High Elf Paladin) - Amarantha
Aphazel (Dark Elf Wizard) Blood of the Spider Aphazel
Azuris (Human Monk) - Ashent
Barlicon D'Santh (Dark Elf Necro) Brotherhood of the Spider Barlicon Casperonacid
Bashim - Odds_against_me
Bilj (Iksar Shadowknight) - Sirelk
Caducus (Gnome Shadowknight) Loyal Rebellion Dominor (Gnome Enchanter) Caducus
Calhoon (Dwarf Warrior) - Rahlae
Caony - Alleusion
Ceanorn (Human Warrior) - Pavon Traldom
Cinge (Gnome Wizard) - Cinge
Daggerinurbutt (Rogue) - Tripleply
Elkish (Gnome Cleric) - Sirelk
Emerille (Barbarian Shaman) - Judgement
Edrick (Human Paladin) - Edrickk Edrick
Excrutio (Ogre Berzerker) The Silent Minority Dominor (Gnome Enchanter) Caducus
Fyandor (Ranger) - Aaron
Gabreale (High Elf Cleric) - Pikle
Hedleykow (Human Monk) - Lusath (Troll Shadowknight) HedleyKow
Icemaidden (Barbarian Shaman) - Fouts85
Jarina Le Cercle Spectral Jarinah JarinaEQ1
Jegin (Dwarf Cleric) - Fouts85
Kahzoo (Ogre Warrior) Knights of the Iron Cross Darom/Morad/Morrad
Kainzo (Paladin) Blood of the Spider Kainzo
Kandom (Human Monk) - Verci
Krassis (Iksar Beastlord) - Kazzok
Kazzok (Ogre Warrior) - Kazzok
Magikas (Shaman) - Aaron
Marlonius (Monk) - Bragi Arrngrim79
Molin (Bard) - Bragi Arrngrim79
Morrad (Half-Elf Bard) Fellowship of the Faithful Darom/Morad/Morrad
Moradib (Dark Elf Necromancer) Council of Darkness Darom/Morad/Morrad
Mountaineer (Troll Shaman) - Mountaineer
Nilasbik (Gnome Wizard) Swords for Hire Osirous Nilasbik
Chopsui (Iksar Monk) - Bones
Pikle (Dwarf Cleric) - Pikle
Rahnon (Druid) Lost Souls Wide Angle (Druid) Halfofalmost
Sarlaiel (Human Warrior) - Tygerwoody
Sepiniath (Wizard) - Rael
Sirelk (Human Ranger) - Sirelk
Tann (Human Rogue) Brotherhood of the Spider Flyrr
Tanadien (Wood Elf Ranger) - Bonn
Tenebros (Dark Elf Wizard) - Kazzok
Tuktrah Morgal (Iksar ShadowKnight) Swords for Hire - Tuktrah
Victom (Barbarian Warrior) - Atnuuk
Vaang (Rogue) Brotherhood of the Spider Tzen Poeskas
Wuzerax (Wood Elf Cleric) - Pavon (Human Cleric) Traldom
Zacknafen (Dwarf Cleric) - Alpharius
Zutfen (Human Warrior) - Zutfen Zutfen
Abner (Halfling Druid) - Baconbit and Gadzoox Abner

The Seventh Hammer

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aealen/Cilkris Mystical Moonlight Isotropic Cilkris
Arragain / Mymn (Barbarian Warrior) Fires Within Karmr Garmr
Atamen - Guerilla Atamen
Blarmoo (Halfling Rogue) - Kerafrym AceOfAngels
Caldiar (High Elf Cleric) Echor Gwendon Caldiar/Yoshiyuka Caldiar
Chewzok (Iksar Monk) - Sankyu Chewzok
Donnerkrug (Halfling Druid) Ring der Nibelungen Gravegloom / Donnerkrug Donnerkrug
Dorain Oakenshield (Dwarf Cleric) Ring der Nibelungen Ilynn (High Elf Cleric) Dorain
Drahkanis (Iksar Shadowknight) Fires Within / The Dark Exile Drahkanis / Zerashkurinah Scrubbs
Eikel (Shaman) - Eikel
Elkar Al'Nuuk (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Sofaqing
Fongsai Yuk (Human Monk) - Fizzlefingers (High Elf Wizard) Fongsai
Galaman (Barbarian Shaman) Steel Thunder/The Dark Exile/Diligence Mase Roat Cack
Gwideon (Gnome Wizard) Emerald Flame/Phoenix Ascendant Gwideon
Gimlis Berzerkblade - Spoonerism
Ghoste (Barbarian Rogue) - Nocte
Goradain (Barbarian Warrior) Goradain/Greymir/Pinadan Meekay
Jasminex Moonmyst (High Elf Cleric) - Archoness Exarch
Kreshaer Ozymandius (Barbarian Rogue) Diligence Beethovens, Debatable, Irritable Nichomachean
Kudasai Khazdaral (Dark Elf Magician) - Kudasai Z'Aki Djdownward
Lavarian Ki`Jraeki (Bard) - Lavarian Arcinsane
Lillyanna (Wood Elf Ranger) - Lillianna Betic
Linvarwen - Strifer
Moggman Ubertracker (Half Elf Ranger) - Moggster / Moggman Moggster
Musicman (Bard) - spoils
Neno Masaki (Ranger) - Neno
Ocura (Human Magician) - Ocura (Human Magician) Ocura
Omnius\Zoxson Evermind (Barbarian Shaman) - Swordopolis vorhees666
Raelface Diligence Clooney Whackan
Salamar - Agecroft
Xaxius Shadowspire (High Elf Wizard) - Xaxius
Xxavyer (Bard) Savage Arms Strice / Cosmoo
Xzoric (Monk) - Buane
Yiblaan (Erudite Wizard) - Yiblaan
Zaes Se`Vrix (Erudite Cleric) - Zaes
Zarslik Malarslik (Iksar Shadowknight) - veejur
Zoltren Se`Tinn (Dark Elf Warrior) - Detoxx Detoxx

The Sleeper

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Dulco (Wood Elf Bard) - Metric Ton
Furion - Tyco
Chelsee Brutesquad (High Elf Enchanter) Crimson Banditos Chellsea Kevynne
Lauretta Annihlate(Human Paladin) Crimson Banditos Chellsea Kevynne
Saraha Hieroglyph(Erudite Wizard) Crimson Banditos Chellsea Kevynne
Aeonnflucks (Human Monk) Crimson Banditos Winterrmute Gildamere
Fezik Brutesquad(Ogre Warrior) Crimson Banditos Winterrmute Gildamere
Rael (Druid) - Rael
Trunkrot - Tyco
Tyco - Tyco
Hirao Hated (Human Monk) War Path Varzii Sajan
Krovax (Dark Elf Cleric) - Krovax Krovax
Slaan (Dark Elf Magician) - LittleLeaf, Oblodra, Slaan Redbandit
Sordar (Ogre Shaman) - LittleLeaf, Oblodra, Slaan Redbandit

The Tribunal

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Calif (Wood Elf Druid) Revolution Habitual Habitual
Dagrus (Human Monk) - Heru (Human Monk) Heru-Ur3005
Excalibuur (High Elf Cleric) - Excalibuur
Frok (Barbarian Rogue) Royal Norrathian Guard Scientific twincannon
Gangrel (Monk) - Phunqi Mournblade
Gene (Ranger) - Adramelk
Jahve (High Elf Wizard) - JaVeDK
Jori (Half Elf Druid) - Daelyn reminisce_this
Kainazzo (Druid) - Adramelk
Khorahl (High Elf Paladin) - Jamsen
Krovax (Wood Elf Druid) - Krovax Krovax
Kunzarr (Iksar Necro) Legendary Colossal Colossal
Kylemall (Barbarian Shaman) Revolution Patricius Kylemall
Leauven (Wood Elf Ranger) - Jouissance
Lerina (Wood Elf Warrior) - Tanky
Lhelith (Dark Elf Wizard) Dragon Army Lhelith JPasson
Marnell (Halfling Warrior) - Darc
Metto (Halfling Rogue) - Kaldina (Wood Elf Druid) HookenMook
Naena (Halfling Rogue) - Naena Naena
Nisa (Human Enchanter) - Tanky
Nollo ( Halfling Cleric) - Stowned
Presarius (Rogue) - Adramelk
Ruff Riderr (Vah Shir Beastlord - Heru
Sindiael Cheesepickle (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Hitpoint Cheesepickle (Troll Shadowknight)
Slannesh (Iksar Monk) The Companions Waylander (Half Elf Rogue) Waylander
Squirrell delBosque (Halfling Druid) - Umagumma (Dark Elf Enchantress)
Sueli Cheesepickle (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Sueltree Cheesepickle (Halfling Druid)
Yoghdah (Gnome Wizard) Vis Veres Gibil (Gnome Wizard) Gibil
Duece (High Elf Cleric) Vis Veres Dooce (High Elf Cleric) dyonak
Zierain - Sersly
Nadyen (High elf Cleric) Legendary Snuggzie (Gnome cleric) Snuggzie
Ries (Wood elf Bard) Circle of Pride Alangulon (Human Bard) Bcurl001

Tholuxe Paells

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Ansar (Cleric) - Ansar (Cleric) Ansar
Bhelur (Bard) Weltenbrand Tynbik (Magician) Rysva
Branaddar - - Branaddar
Bransback - - Branaddar
Cikrasis (Monk) - Alhazron (Enchanter) / Theodric (alt) theg33k
Dirana (Ranger) - - w1ngz
Felixx (Dark Elf Wizard) - Kriven/Waggs Swish
Finros Silvershield (Half-Elf Paladin) - Syncromesh Gearbox BCFinn
Fongard (Halfling Warrior) - - Loud
Genocrist Superstar (Iksar Monk) - - Jokesteve
Giustin Bowmaker (Wood Elf Ranger) Wreckers Giustin (Cleric) Giustin
Jobert (Human Magician) - - Loud
Jick (High Elf Enchanter) Avenger's Federation Jick JickFromTholuxe
Luar - Greywood yast420
Mgellan (Shaman) - Mgellan (Shaman) mgellan
Mephistolf (Dark Elf Cleric) - imephL -
Neostas (Cleric) - Badthing (Magician) badthingfactory
Nytewind (Necromancer) - Nytewind (Cleric) Nytewind TP
Olestra (Rogue) Eternal Soverign Pathius (Paladin) Pathius
Porcinet - Porcinet (Troll Shaman) Porcinet
Quinoss (Human Monk) - Infecting (not decided) Infecting
Rabadar (Bard) - Rabadar (Bard) Malakaius
Razormaw - - Branaddar
Rilion (Monk) - Badthing (Magician) badthingfactory
Sagann (Warrior) - Sagann (Warrior) mgellan
Saldi (Cleric) BladeQuest Tadhg (Druid) Sorn
Sephior (Monk) Weltenbrand Tynbik (Magician) Rysva
Soshara (Necro) - Alhazron (Enchanter) / Theodric (alt) theg33k
Sssazu (Beastlord) - Alhazron (Enchanter) / Theodric (alt) theg33k
Syora (Dark Elf Warrior) - Scientific twincannon
Tessera (Cleric) - - w1ngz
Tudana (Warrior) - - Tudana
Varkan (Monk) - Hoodwink / Treemugger Hoodwink
Vexikuri (Monk) - Nytewind (Cleric) Nytewind TP
Arum (Erudite Cleric) Shades of Fire Arum (Human Cleric) ArumTP
Endymion (Wood Elf Ranger) Eternal Sovereign Rorlin (Dwarf Warrior) and Florin (Woodelf Druid) Endymion

Torvonnilous

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Canlrony (Human Monk) House Archon Ripcord
Chadwicke (Barbarian Shaman) - Chadwicke (Dwarf Paladin)
Choppin (Ogre Warrior) - Heartwork
Dernalin (Half Elf Rogue) - Xesaw dernsaw
Egore Frankenstab (Rogue) - Ingrid Unfun
Evest (Human Ranger) - Nimajneb (Erudite Mage) Evest57
Feliz (Vah Shir Bard) - Dimo (Half Elf Bard) Felizcat
Flayre House Archon Flayre
Gerhard (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Igoforthe (Dwarf Cleric)
Girth - Girth
Gonjaman Packitup (Dark Elf Rogue) - Kopuz (Barb Shaman) Maahes
Holland (Half Elf Bard) - Tsuken
Hottbiscuits (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Starie
Inevub (Human Shadowknight) House Archon Vubbers
Inigo (Half Elf Rogue) - Hasbinbad
Ishka Bibble (Enchanter) - Hasbinbad
Johny (Gnome Necromancer) - Beau
Keipyur (Dark Elf Cleric) - Ocura (Human Mage) Ocura
Kobgag (Troll Shaman) - Kobgag (Troll Shaman)
Occullis (Barbarian Shaman) - Ocura (Human Mage) Ocura
Ocura (Human Mage) - Ocura (Human Mage) Ocura
Ophelius (High Elf Enchanter) - Dialajoe (Dark Elf Wizard) Dialajoe
Palmy Zzz (Human Monk) - Name Undecided
Poofbegone Hugsalot (Human Wizard) - MystikkaHeals
Qandar (High Elf Mage) - Rikas (Human Monk) Nivikk
Ravenprince (Dark Elf Rogue) - Eqravenprince
Renzokuken (Iksar Necromancer) - Tsuken
Rubilyn (Dark Elf Warrior) - Starie
Savard (Human Shadow Knight) - Xazo (Human Cleric)
Scynisteisa (Wood Elf Bard) - Soporose (Half Elf Bard) Scynistesia
Solonlee (Human Paladin) - Serafino
Solom (Human Monk) - Serafino
Spinecrakr (Ogre Warrior) - Adonisdna (Human Wizard)
Starie (Dark Elf Cleric) - Starie
Stenmin (Human Druid) - Stenny (High Elf Enchanter)
Tazirc - Domkin
Uuur Theburninator (Wizard) - Ihealyou
Vennjinze Venomspirit - Hasbinbad
Xaleban House Archon Xaleban (HE Enchanter)
Zenthar (Enchanter) - Dither dither
Poofph (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Armande poofph
Raenux (Half Elf Ranger) - Armande poofph
Galadin (Half Elf Warrior) - Rakor rhobar
Cerrebuss (Dark Elf Shadow Knight) Blades of Wrath Cerrebuss (Ogre Shadow Knight) N/A

Tunare

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Abitt (Druid) Force of Valor Ritz McCrackers Ritz
Anderdale Ashenwolf (Druid) - Anderdale
Andriea (Wood Elf Druid) - Andriea
Annebell Cupcakes (Halfling Druid) - Downgrade drktmplr12
Bakaris (Barbarian Warrior) - Bakaris
Baralron - Ignacio
Caraak (Wizard) - Raren
Caso Lahand (Dwarf Paladin ) - Caso Lahand (Dwarf Paladin)
Celestias (Dark Elf Warrior) - Loretta
Dangergirl (Wood Elf Druid) - Dangergirl
Dalten Lightbringer (Human Paladin) - Buffet AllYouCanEat (Ogre Shaman) Buffet
Darkkor Mourtius (High Elf Wizard) - Darkkor
Elona (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Vandolas
Faffo Rules`Bunnies (Halfling Rogue) - Snirke
Farkle Jackson (Dark Elf Mage) - Farkle
Frosten (Barbarian Shaman) - Reiker
Gaealron (Human Ranger) - Ryignis
Gatelen (Erudite Magician) - Gatelen
Jakanden (Barbarian Shaman) - Jakanden Jakanden
Kalvaran (High Elf Wizard) - Kalvaran Kalvaran
Kluenii (Wood Elf Druid) - Kluenii
Machail (Dwarf Paladin) - Machail
Mistasicx (Human Monk)/Bangoo (Vah Shir Beastlord) Sjendarim Grymmlok
Nimmin - Ignacio
Oogmuk (Troll Warrior) - Raysu Oogmuk
Parsons (Iksar Necromancer) Order of the Eternal Moon Hoik (Iksar Necromancer)
Peepsi (Wood Elf Ranger) Force of Valor Peodor (Iksar Monk) Pepsi
Phallax (Shaman) - Phallax (Shaman) Phallax
Radament (Troll Shaman) - Goontur
Raiyne Crimsonglade (Ranger) - Anderdale
Razoric (Berserker) - Phallax (Shaman) Phallax
Rydomus (Gnome Necromancer) - Ryignis
Ryeldar (Dark Elf Cleric) - Ryignis
Ryzik (Iksar Warrior) - Ryignis
Savier (Halfling Cleric) Bronze Dragon Fellowship Ennewi N`ui (Human Shadow Knight)
Slorin (Rogue) Force of Valor Ritz McCrackers Ritz
Suedydar (High Elf Paladin) - USMikeC117
Thaeryn Blazingheart (Wood Elf Druid) - Thaeryn Thaeryn
Toshi (Half Elf Bard) House of Wolves Dububu (Wood Elf Druid) tofuprod
Trance (Dark Elf Warrior) - Hesperax (Dark Elf Shadowknight) Pilgrimzero
Joppay Poppay (Dwarf Paladin) The Pygmy Coalition, WoD Sloppay, Kodiakk, Jopp, Transfersaurus, Joppay Joppykid
Toga (Barbarian Warrior) - Anissa
Senadiel (Human Cleric) The Unseen Truth Cugar; Eboala Senadiel
Xcalabor (Gnome Cleric) Talisman Xcal Xcal

Vallon Zek

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Andercross (Dwarf Paladin) - Ander
Apothees (High Elf Magician) - Vinx
Asty (Human Monk) - Asty (Ogre Shaman AstyTZ
Ballan (Necromancer) - India Pale Ale
Calvary (Dark Elf Rogue) Ebon Dawn Xexbis
Care (Halfling Cleric) Orden Des Lichts - PentVaer
Cripple Yoass (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Ougly
Crystalize (Wood Elf Druid) - Vinx
Dangergirl (Wood Elf Druid) - Dangergirl
Edgare (Halfling Druid) - Tinio (Gnome! mage) Tinio
Erin (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Vandolas
Hasina Fitzroy (Dark Elf Rogue) - lapis_lazuli
Ithicar Soulforge (Warrior) - Lenowin
Kahelius (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Llendan
Krigar (Dark Elf Rogue) - Visxar Viskar
Laoghairre (Barbarian Rogue) - lapis_lazuli
Laroos (Dark Elf Wizard) - Epicentre
Magdar (Troll Shaman) - Magdar
Moonz Dalighties (Ogre Shadowknight) - Grumpkin (Barbarian Shaman) Moonzi
Mordrack (Paladin) - India Pale Ale
Psicore Inferno (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Psicore
Skelkus Scatterbone (Iksar Necromancer) Dark Resolution Bendal
Stiles (Dark Elf Enchanter) - TheLieka (Daxum)
Tananthalas (Ranger) - Tananthalas
Tsaroth (Wizard) - WyldGunz
Vandolas (Dark Elf Rogue) - Vandolas
Xexbis(Iksar Shadowknight) Draconic Tribe Xexbis
Zarbok (Ogre Shadowknight) - Zarbok

Vazaelle

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aiene (High Elf Cleric) - Seuriu
Athaen (Human Paladin) - Varandir
Azinak (Cleric) - Steez
Baldrik (Ranger) - Baldrik
Cuedel (Wizard) - Thao
Corpsed (Warrior) - Corpsed (Necro) / Veratek (Monk)
Dabamf (Monk) - Dabamf
Devion - Devion Theblaz
Elissa (Druid) - Elissa
Erwin (Druid) - Cormac
Guslet (Halfling Druid) - Guslet (Halfling Druid) Stickyfingers
Lozz (Dark Elf Warrior) - Sigtyr (Dark Elf Necromancer)/Thrym (Ogre Warrior) Knytta
Kusta (Rogue) - Loxwell / Lixi Loxo
Mandaar Lifestone (High Elf Cleric) - Zarniwooop
Mgellan (Shaman) - Mgellan (Shaman) mgellan
Mephistol (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - imephL -
Mickeey (Iksar Monk) - Koryu (Iksar Monk) -
Mosharm (Gnome Enchanter) - Mosharm Mosharm
Pulsarvadon - Pulsarvadon / Myrnomoor
Rattle (Bard) - Wick
Rikrais Endeffect (Shaman) - Steez
Roggel (Troll Shadowknight) - Methen (Half Elf Bard) Fugazi
Raning (Human Druid) - Gorthis (Barb Sham)
Skribbles (Half Elf Bard) Eye of the Deceiver Exalt (Iksar Monk) Exalt
Wycca Triality Cobblestone

Veeshan

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Abryca (Erudite Enchanter) - Zyzz sillymonster
Apothees (High Elf Magician) - Vinx
Crystalize (Wood Elf Druid) - Vinx
Jelatin (Gnome Magician) - Jelatin
Kailo (Warrior) - Akilo (Wizard) Kailo
Karatiz Wu (Iksar Monk) - Beep Beep BeepBeep
Kevian (Bard) - Excision Rottun
Lineren (Wood Elf Druid) - Lonegreywolf20
Nachtigall Klarheit (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Nachtigall Klarheit
Nanamar (Enchanter) - Regatta
Nindalf (Wizard) - Dijobe Nindalf
Nyndari (High Elf Enchanter) - Nyndari Nyndari
Rabkorik (Iksar Beastlord) - Rabkorik
Rayquan Boi (Monk) - Cribanox
Ryio (Human Ranger) - Pint(Paladin) Pint
Sladen Declerq (High Elf Cleric) - Bubbles
Twin/Lynxie (Iksar Necromancer/Vah Shir Beastlord) - Psychotropic
Vinz Clortho (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Yraapt
Shae LaMagne (Barbarian Shaman) - Maps
Wildir (Cleric) - Wildir

Venril Sathir

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Claria (Dark Elf Enchanter) - Kadie
Daire (Human Cleric) - Alawen Everywhere
Kitire (Halfling Druid) - Robokid Robokid
Tailz (Vah Shir Shaman) - Kriven/Waggs/Tyla Swish
Virgil (Ogre Warrior) - Alawen Everywhere

Xegony

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Aeuelilu (Dark Elf Cleric) - Haynar
Arabella (High Elf Enchanter) - Arabella JRW928
Babayaaga Danaeis (Enchanter) - Pinoit (Necromancer) Babayaaga
Bareen (Paladin) - Ermonican
Bodisatva Zen - Bodisatva
Breene (Magician) - Stackbabber
Chassaria (Vah Shir Shaman) - Haynar
Chiku (Monk) Halo Chiku Chiku
Clere - Tyco
Copious (Erudite Shadowknight) - Nachos
Derrick Nyquist (Enchanter) - Howlin Wolf (Warrior) jrdnyquist
Darkenesis E`sad (Shadowknight) - Slust Slust
Dwarin (Ranger) - RangerDW
Edrick (Human Paladin) - Edrickk Edrick
Enchantt - Tyco
Ermonican (Wizard) - Ermonican
Faited (Halfling Rogue) Circle of Valor Faided/Mobbin/Amigoz Faited
Fenao (Troll Beastlord) - Nachos
Gegen - Gegen
Gwydion (Erudite Enchanter) Circle of Valor Gwydeon
Hoby (Gnome Rogue) Havenlight Hobe hobe
Jeet (Human Monk) - Drugen Entari
Kelspar (Druid) - Kelspar
Kensha (Gnome Shadowknight) - Glaena
Karatie - Tyco
Knightinn (Enchanter) - Ermonican
Laledor (Barbarian Shaman) - Laledor Laledor
Lonetree (Wood Elf Ranger) - Ashworth
Lumpus (Enchanter) Inner Circle Lumpus
Mardark (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Haynar
Mellyn (Wood Elf Druid) Inner Circle Mellyn
Mirin Azul (Dark Elf Shadowknight) - Glaena
Mobbin (Halfling Druid) Circle of Valor Faided/Mobbin/Amigoz Faited
Morrad (Half-Elf Bard) Fellowship of the Faithful Darom/Morad/Morrad
Mordachai - Mordachai
Ndydar (Magician) Inner Circle Lumpus
Nemeweh Nyquist (Cleric) - Etta Mae (Cleric) jrdnyquisto
Nuking (Erudite Wizard) Clan MacLear Wandwarf Maclear (Cleric)
Quall Silverstorm (Dwarf Warrior) - Nisse (Gnome Enchanter) Nisse
Raell Kromwell (Ranger) - Raell RKromwell
Reyals (Wizard) - Bhutt
Ruziel (Gnome Enchanter) - Ruziel
Saezuru (Wood Elf Bard) - Error (Dark Elf Magician) Tpyo
Sarlador (Human Mage) - Lecompte Lecompte
Seirrsings Largo (Bard) - Solrac
Stepy Bonestalker (Erudin Necromancer) - Stepy
Taquesis (Druid) - Ermonican
Tass Burrfoot (Rogue) Illuminati Sancti - Tass_Xegony
Tual (Troll Shaman) - Tual
Tyco - Tyco
Walex (Dwarf Warrior) - Walex
Wendayen (Ranger) - Spoolie
Wide Receiver (Bard) - Wide Angle (Druid) Halfofalmost
Yendor Lootmonkey (Ranger) - YendorLootmonkey

Xev

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Alawen Everywhere (Wood Elf Druid) - Alawen Everywhere
Drillisen (Wood Elf Warrior) - Drillicuz
Payce ( Wizard ) - Jayna
Dumesh Uhl'Belk (Troll Shadowknight) - Dumesh Uhl'Belk
Excalis Thunderspirit (Wood Elf Druid) - Excalis
Hathes (Barbarian Rogue) - Hathes
Jascen Elvenblade (Wood Elf Warrior) - Budah
Korak Sarathai (Barbarian Warrior) - Dumesh Uhl'Belk
Nlaeni Eve (High Elf Cleric) Order of Draconis Nlaeni (High Elf Cleric)
Olrian (Gnome Enchanter) - Excalis
Pendarin Timberwolf (Wood Elf Druid) - Pend
Snufan Puff (Barbarian Warrior) - Planarity
Taikken Upspace (Halfling Druid) - Lecreete
Tavin Farwalker (Woof Elf Druid) - SwordNboard
Validor (Gnome Necromancer) - Rodent, Stairs jetviper21
Ealwen (High Elf Wizard) - Bealwen
Xyll (Dark Elf Shadowknight) Harmonium Avissar (Dark Elf Enchanter)
Emeritus (Wood Elf Ranger) Harmonium Jezabel (Dark Elf Cleric
Sperit (Half Elf Bard) Peritus Hjial (Human Bard)
Silguss (Iksar Monk) Peritus Hevie (Ogre Warrior)
Valince (Gnome Magician) Peritus Nogard (Iksar Necromancer)

Zebuxoruk

Classic Character Classic Guild p1999 Character Forum Name
Adorabelle Elfmaiden (High Elf Cleric) - Arabella JRW928
Alluvin - alluvin
Chulain (Barbarian Shaman) - Chulain
Clere - Tyco
Verdell (Half Elf Ranger) Infinite Alliance Dairuin
Edrick (Human Paladin) - Edrickk Edrick
Elelfudge (Half Elf Bard) - Sox137
Enchantt - Tyco
Fyandor (Ranger) - Aaron
Gaiah (Wood Elf Druid) - Vesalius
Gido (Dwarf Warrior) Iratus Lepus Blakthorn Blakthorn
Ireul Engel (Dark Elf Necromancer) - Enacra seped
Karatie - Tyco
Maersk (Iksar Necromancer) - Grento
Magikas (Shaman) - Aaron
Morrad (Half-Elf Bard) Fellowship of the Faithful Darom/Morad/Morrad
Mountaineer (Troll Shaman) - Mountaineer
Shalori (High Elf Cleric) Stone Daetrin
Tannwindar (Human Rogue) Dark Horizon Flyrr
Treyza (Dark Elf Cleric) - Sox137
Tricksie (Gnome Magician) - Vesalius
Tyco - Tyco
Xaquin - Xaquin
Arslan / Vaninn Tunare's Benevolence Xadriana TsengKoji