[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]
Difference between revisions of "Magelo Blue:SavageWolves"
From Project 1999 Wiki
Fuzzhead93 (Talk | contribs) (→Guild Bank) |
Fuzzhead93 (Talk | contribs) (→Guild Bank) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Name !! Count | ! Item Name !! Count | ||
| − | |- | Example || Example | + | |- |
| + | | Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example | | Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 13 May 2022
Guild Bank
| Item Name | Count |
|---|---|
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |