[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]
Difference between revisions of "Magelo Blue:Quillaa10"
From Project 1999 Wiki
(→Inventory:) |
(→Magic:) |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|+ Spells Memorized | |+ Spells Memorized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slot1|| | + | | Slot1|| Flame Lick |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slot2|| | + | | Slot2|| Lull Animal |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slot3|| | + | | Slot3|| Minor Healing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slot4|| | + | | Slot4|| Skin Like Wood |
|- | |- | ||
| Slot5|| TBD | | Slot5|| TBD | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| Slot7|| TBD | | Slot7|| TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slot8|| | + | | Slot8|| Snare |
|} | |} | ||
== Background: == | == Background: == | ||
Insert background and character backstory. | Insert background and character backstory. | ||
Revision as of 03:44, 21 September 2025
Contents |
[edit] P99 Character Sheet Information:
Base Secondary stats:
- HP: 258
- Mana: 218
- AC: 256
- ATK: 182
Base Stat Table:
- BaseSTR: 86
- BaseSTA: 80
- BaseAGI: 105
- BaseDEX: 86
- BaseWIS: 87
- BaseINT: 75
- BaseCHA: 75
Resists Stats:
- Poison: 15
- Magic: 25
- Disease: 15
- Fire: 25
- Cold: 25
[edit] Currency
| Platinum:10 | Gold: 10 | Silver: 10 | Copper: 10 |
[edit] Inventory:
- Inv1: Combine Two Handed Sword
- Inv2: Empty
- Inv5: Empty
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
| Item1 | Item1 |
[edit] Active Quests:
| Quest name | Quest link |
| Quest name | Quest link |
| Quest name | Quest link |
[edit] Magic:
| Slot1 | Flame Lick |
| Slot2 | Lull Animal |
| Slot3 | Minor Healing |
| Slot4 | Skin Like Wood |
| Slot5 | TBD |
| Slot6 | TBD |
| Slot7 | TBD |
| Slot8 | Snare |
[edit] Background:
Insert background and character backstory.




