[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]
Difference between revisions of "User:Donkdonk"
From Project 1999 Wiki
(→WIP) |
(→WIP) |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[Gold Carnelian Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 167 | | [[Gold Carnelian Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Star Amulet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 170 | + | | [[Golden Star Amulet]] || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || 170 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Amber Earring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 172 | + | | [[Golden Amber Earring]] || || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || 172 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wolf's Eye Golden Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 175 | + | | [[Wolf's Eye Golden Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || 175 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golden Jaded Bracelet]] || 15 || 15 || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 178 | | [[Golden Jaded Bracelet]] || 15 || 15 || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Pearl Choker]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 180 | + | | [[Golden Pearl Choker]] || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || 9 || || || 180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Topaz Earring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 183 | + | | [[Golden Topaz Earring]] || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || 8 || || || || 183 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Peridot Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 186 | + | | [[Golden Peridot Bracelet]] || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || 6 || 186 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Emerald Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 188 | + | | [[Golden Emerald Bracelet]] || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || 6 || || 188 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Opal Amulet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 191 | + | | [[Golden Opal Amulet]] || || || || || 9 || 6 || || || || || || || || || || 191 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Black Pearl Choker]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 194 | + | | [[Golden Black Pearl Choker]] || || || || || || 7 || 7 || || || || || || || || || 194 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Fire Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 196 | + | | [[Golden Fire Wedding Ring]] || 45 || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 196 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Star Ruby Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 199 | + | | [[Golden Star Ruby Ring]] || || || || || || 7 || || || || 5 || || || || || || 199 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Fire Emerald Golden Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 202 | + | | [[Fire Emerald Golden Bracelet]] || || || 5 || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || 202 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Sapphire Earring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 204 | + | | [[Golden Sapphire Earring]] || || || || 2 || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || 204 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Ruby Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 207 | + | | [[Golden Ruby Ring]] || || || || 2 || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || 207 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Jacinth Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 210 | + | | [[Golden Jacinth Wedding Ring]] || || || 3 || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || 210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Black Sapphire Earring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 212 | + | | [[Golden Black Sapphire Earring]] || 35 || 25 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 212 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golden Diamond Mask]] || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || 5 || 5 || 10 || 10 || 215 | | [[Golden Diamond Mask]] || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || 5 || 5 || 10 || 10 || 215 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Platinum Malachite Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 218 | + | | [[Platinum Malachite Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || 218 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Platinum Lapis Lazuli Necklace]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 220 | + | | [[Platinum Lapis Lazuli Necklace]] || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || 220 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Platinum Turquoise Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 223 | + | | [[Platinum Turquoise Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || 223 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Platinum Hematite Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 226 | + | | [[Platinum Hematite Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || 226 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cat Eye Platinum Necklace]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 228 | + | | [[Cat Eye Platinum Necklace]] || || || || || || || || || || 9 || || || || || || 228 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golden Blue Diamond Pendant]] || || 20 || || || || || || || || || 4 || 6 || 6 || 11 || 11 || 228 | | [[Golden Blue Diamond Pendant]] || || 20 || || || || || || || || || 4 || 6 || 6 || 11 || 11 || 228 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Platinum Bloodstone Earring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 231 | + | | [[Platinum Bloodstone Earring]] || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || 231 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Platinum Onyx Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 234 | + | | [[Platinum Onyx Bracelet]] || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || 234 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Platinum Jasper Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 236 | + | | [[Platinum Jasper Ring]] || || || || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || 236 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Platinum Carnelian Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 239 | + | | [[Platinum Carnelian Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || || || || || 239 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rose Platinum Engagement Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 242 | + | | [[Rose Platinum Engagement Ring]] || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || 242 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Platinum Amber Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 244 | + | | [[Platinum Amber Ring]] || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || 244 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wolf's Eye Platinum Necklace]] || || || || || || || || || || || 9 || || || || || 247 | | [[Wolf's Eye Platinum Necklace]] || || || || || || || || || || || 9 || || || || || 247 | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 21 February 2011
About Me
I played a Troll Shaman named Donkdonk on Tallon Zek server. After a while, my friends wanted to play and I moved him to Luclin server. I am currently playing Donkdonk again on P1999 and love it. I am not a hardcore player but only because life keeps me busy.
In real life, I am a Linux System Administrator. You can stalk me on my blog at http://www.ablackhat.net/.
WIP
I am currently working on redoing Skill Jewelcrafting. The image is correct info but hard to modify and search. I am using this space to make sure it looks okay.