[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]
Difference between revisions of "User:Donkdonk"
From Project 1999 Wiki
(→WIP) |
(→WIP) |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Jaded Electrum Bracelet]] || 10 || 10 || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 106 | | [[Jaded Electrum Bracelet]] || 10 || 10 || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 106 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Electrum Pearl Choker]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 108 | + | | [[Electrum Pearl Choker]] || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || 6 || || || 108 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Topaz Electrum Earring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 111 | + | | [[Topaz Electrum Earring]] || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || 5 || || || || 111 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Electrum Peridot Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 114 | + | | [[Electrum Peridot Bracelet]] || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || 114 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Emerald Electrum Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 116 | + | | [[Emerald Electrum Bracelet]] || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || 116 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Electrum Opal Amulet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 119 | + | | [[Electrum Opal Amulet]] || || || || 4 || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || 119 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Black Pearl Electrum Choker]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 122 | + | | [[Black Pearl Electrum Choker]] || || || || || 4 || 4 || || || || || || || || || || 122 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Electrum Fire Wedding Ring]] || 35 || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || ??? | | [[Electrum Fire Wedding Ring]] || 35 || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || ??? | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| [[Electrum Star Ruby Ring]] || || || || || || 5 || || || || 7 || || || || || || 127 | | [[Electrum Star Ruby Ring]] || || || || || || 5 || || || || 7 || || || || || || 127 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Fire Emerald Electrum Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 130 | + | | [[Fire Emerald Electrum Bracelet]] || || || || 3 || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || 130 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sapphire Electrum Earring]] || || || || 4 || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || ??? | | [[Sapphire Electrum Earring]] || || || || 4 || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ruby Electrum Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 135 | + | | [[Ruby Electrum Ring]] || || || || 4 || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || 135 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jacinth Electrum Wedding Ring]] || || || 7 || || || || || || || || -3 || || || || || ??? | | [[Jacinth Electrum Wedding Ring]] || || || 7 || || || || || || || || -3 || || || || || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Black Sapphire Electrum Earring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 140 | + | | [[Black Sapphire Electrum Earring]] || 35 || 25 || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 140 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diamond Electrum Mask]] || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 5 || 143 | | [[Diamond Electrum Mask]] || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 5 || 143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gold Malachite Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 146 | + | | [[Gold Malachite Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || || || 146 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Diamond Electrum Earring]] || || 15 || || || || || || || || || 4 || 11 || 11 || 6 || 6 || 148 | | [[Blue Diamond Electrum Earring]] || || 15 || || || || || || || || || 4 || 11 || 11 || 6 || 6 || 148 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gold Lapis Lazuli Earring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 148 | + | | [[Gold Lapis Lazuli Earring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || || || || 148 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gold Turquoise Engagement Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 151 | + | | [[Gold Turquoise Engagement Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || 151 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Hematite Choker]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 154 | + | | [[Golden Hematite Choker]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || 154 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Cat Eye Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 156 | + | | [[Golden Cat Eye Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || || 156 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gold Bloodstone Necklace]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 159 | + | | [[Gold Bloodstone Necklace]] || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || || || 159 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gold Onyx Pendant]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 162 | + | | [[Gold Onyx Pendant]] || || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || 162 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jasper Gold Earring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 164 | + | | [[Jasper Gold Earring]] || || || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || 164 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gold Carnelian Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 167 | + | | [[Gold Carnelian Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || 167 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golden Star Amulet]] || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || 170 | | [[Golden Star Amulet]] || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || 170 | ||
Revision as of 19:14, 21 February 2011
About Me
I played a Troll Shaman named Donkdonk on Tallon Zek server. After a while, my friends wanted to play and I moved him to Luclin server. I am currently playing Donkdonk again on P1999 and love it. I am not a hardcore player but only because life keeps me busy.
In real life, I am a Linux System Administrator. You can stalk me on my blog at http://www.ablackhat.net/.
WIP
I am currently working on redoing Skill Jewelcrafting. The image is correct info but hard to modify and search. I am using this space to make sure it looks okay.