[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]
Difference between revisions of "User:Donkdonk"
From Project 1999 Wiki
(→WIP) |
(→WIP) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! scope="col" | HP | ! scope="col" | HP | ||
! scope="col" | MANA | ! scope="col" | MANA | ||
| + | ! scope="col" | AC | ||
! scope="col" | STR | ! scope="col" | STR | ||
! scope="col" | STA | ! scope="col" | STA | ||
| Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Silver Hematite Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || 22 | | [[Silver Hematite Ring]] || || || || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Silver Cat Eye Necklace]] || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[Silver Cat Eye Necklace]] || || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Silver Bloodstone Earring]] || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[Silver Bloodstone Earring]] || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Silver Onyx Bracelet]] || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[Silver Onyx Bracelet]] || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Silver Jasper Ring]] || || || || || || || || || | + | | [[Silver Jasper Ring]] || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silver Carnelian Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || 32 | | [[Silver Carnelian Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || 32 | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 18 February 2011
About Me
I played a Troll Shaman named Donkdonk on Tallon Zek server. After a while, my friends wanted to play and I moved him to Luclin server. I am currently playing Donkdonk again on P1999 and love it. I am not a hardcore player but only because life keeps me busy.
In real life, I am a Linux System Administrator. You can stalk me on my blog at http://www.ablackhat.net/.
WIP
I am currently working on redoing Skill Jewelcrafting. The image is correct info but hard to modify and search. I am using this space to make sure it looks okay. Getting a list of trivials from http://eqc.wikidot.com/jewelcraft which looks to be correct.
| Item | HP | MANA | AC | STR | STA | DEX | AGI | WIS | INT | CHA | SV MAGIC | SV DISEASE | SV POISON | SV FIRE | SV COLD | Trivial |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Silver Malachite Ring | 2 | 17 | ||||||||||||||
| Silver Turquoise Bracelet | 2 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
| Silver Lapis Lazuli Necklace | 2 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
| Silver Hematite Ring | 2 | 22 | ||||||||||||||
| Silver Cat Eye Necklace | 3 | 24 | ||||||||||||||
| Silver Bloodstone Earring | 2 | 26 | ||||||||||||||
| Silver Onyx Bracelet | 2 | 28 | ||||||||||||||
| Silver Jasper Ring | 2 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
| Silver Carnelian Wedding Ring | 2 | 32 | ||||||||||||||
| Silver Rose Engagement Ring | 2 | 34 | ||||||||||||||
| Silver Blue Diamond Ring | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 75 | |||||||||
| Blue Diamond Electrum Earring | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 148 | |||||||||
| Golden Blue Diamond Pendant | 20 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 228 | |||||||||
| Platinum Blue Diamond Tiara | 25 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 295 |