[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]
Difference between revisions of "User:Donkdonk"
From Project 1999 Wiki
(→WIP) |
(→WIP) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Jaded Silver Ring]] || 5 || 5 || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 40 | | [[Jaded Silver Ring]] || 5 || 5 || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Silvered Pearl Ring]] || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 42 | + | | [[Silvered Pearl Ring]] || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Topaz Silver Necklace]] || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 44 | + | | [[Topaz Silver Necklace]] || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || 5 || || || || 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Silvered Peridot Ring]] || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 46 | + | | [[Silvered Peridot Ring]] || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || || 46 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silver Emerald Ring]] || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 48 | | [[Silver Emerald Ring]] || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 48 | ||
Revision as of 22:30, 18 February 2011
About Me
I played a Troll Shaman named Donkdonk on Tallon Zek server. After a while, my friends wanted to play and I moved him to Luclin server. I am currently playing Donkdonk again on P1999 and love it. I am not a hardcore player but only because life keeps me busy.
In real life, I am a Linux System Administrator. You can stalk me on my blog at http://www.ablackhat.net/.
WIP
I am currently working on redoing Skill Jewelcrafting. The image is correct info but hard to modify and search. I am using this space to make sure it looks okay.