[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]
Difference between revisions of "User:Donkdonk"
From Project 1999 Wiki
(→WIP) |
(→WIP) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[Silver Onyx Bracelet]] || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || 28 | | [[Silver Onyx Bracelet]] || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Silver Jasper Ring]] || || || || || || || || | + | | [[Silver Jasper Ring]] || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silver Carnelian Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || 32 | | [[Silver Carnelian Wedding Ring]] || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || 32 | ||
Revision as of 19:22, 21 February 2011
About Me
I played a Troll Shaman named Donkdonk on Tallon Zek server. After a while, my friends wanted to play and I moved him to Luclin server. I am currently playing Donkdonk again on P1999 and love it. I am not a hardcore player but only because life keeps me busy.
In real life, I am a Linux System Administrator. You can stalk me on my blog at http://www.ablackhat.net/.
WIP
I am currently working on redoing Skill Jewelcrafting. The image is correct info but hard to modify and search. I am using this space to make sure it looks okay.