[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]
Difference between revisions of "Blighted Armor"
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Blighted Armor is the planar armor set for [[Necromancer]]s. It drops in the [[Plane of Fear]]. <s>A full set gives +40 AC, +40 HP, +102 Mana, +11 STR, +10 STA, +14 AGI, +34 DEX, +7 WIS, +36 INT, +10 all resists.</s> | Blighted Armor is the planar armor set for [[Necromancer]]s. It drops in the [[Plane of Fear]]. <s>A full set gives +40 AC, +40 HP, +102 Mana, +11 STR, +10 STA, +14 AGI, +34 DEX, +7 WIS, +36 INT, +10 all resists.</s> | ||
| − | Set Totals ( | + | Set Totals (2 wrist slot) |
{| class="eoTable2" | {| class="eoTable2" | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{:Blighted Robe}} | | {{:Blighted Robe}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 11 || - || 10 || 10 || - || - || 13 || - || - || 40 || - || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{:Blighted Skullcap}} | | {{:Blighted Skullcap}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || - || - || - || - || 7 || 8 || - || 10 || 20 || - || 10 || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{:Blighted Sleeves}} | | {{:Blighted Sleeves}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || - || - || - || - || - || 7 || - || 15 || - || - || - || - || 10 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| {{:Blighted Trousers}} | | {{:Blighted Trousers}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 3 || - || 4 || - || - || - || - || 10 || - || - || - || - || - || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| TOTAL | | TOTAL | ||
Revision as of 18:20, 24 March 2023
Blighted Armor is the planar armor set for Necromancers. It drops in the Plane of Fear. A full set gives +40 AC, +40 HP, +102 Mana, +11 STR, +10 STA, +14 AGI, +34 DEX, +7 WIS, +36 INT, +10 all resists.
Set Totals (2 wrist slot)
| Item | AC | STR | STA | DEX | AGI | WIS | INT | CHA | HP | Mana | SV Poison | SV Magic | SV Disease | SV Fire | SV Cold |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blighted Armband
Blighted Armband MAGIC ITEM NO DROP |
3 | 4 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Blighted Boots
Blighted Boots MAGIC ITEM NO DROP |
4 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
| Blighted Gloves
Blighted Gloves MAGIC ITEM NO DROP |
4 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
| Blighted Robe
Blighted Robe MAGIC ITEM NO DROP |
11 | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | 13 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Blighted Skullcap
Blighted Skullcap MAGIC ITEM NO DROP |
5 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 8 | - | 10 | 20 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
| Blighted Sleeves
Blighted Sleeves MAGIC ITEM NO DROP |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
| Blighted Trousers
Blighted Trousers MAGIC ITEM NO DROP |
5 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
| TOTAL | 40 | 11 | 10 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 36 | 0 | 40 | 102 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |