[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]
Difference between revisions of "Runnyeye Warbeads (Kaladim Warrior)"
From Project 1999 Wiki
m |
GoneSwimming (Talk | contribs) m (Wrong Gobbo, it's the warriors, I am camping them right now) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''' Related NPCs: ''' | ! ''' Related NPCs: ''' | ||
| − | | [[a goblin]] | + | | [[a goblin warrior]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 8 August 2012
| Start Zone: | South Kaladim |
|---|---|
| Quest Giver: | Byzar Bloodforge |
| Minimum Level: | 5 |
| Classes: | All |
| Related Zones: | Butcherblock Mountains |
| Related NPCs: | a goblin warrior |
Reward
- Faction, Coin
Walkthrough
Byzar Bloodforge, located in the Storm Guard Guild Hall, will reward you with some faction and coin for every four RunnyEye Warbeads you bring him.
