[ Disclaimer, Create new user --- Wiki markup help, Install P99 ]
Difference between revisions of "Zone Spawn Timers"
From Project 1999 Wiki
m (Unrest 22 minute respawn.) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Zone || Time | ! Zone || Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[The Arena]] || | + | | [[The Arena]] || N/A (no NPCs) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beholder's Maze|Beholder's Maze (Gorge of King Xorbb)]] || MM:SS | | [[Beholder's Maze|Beholder's Maze (Gorge of King Xorbb)]] || MM:SS | ||
Revision as of 04:16, 1 January 2016
This page is a list of the zone wide respawn timers. All of the data is empty for now, will need to assistance to fill this in. All times are listed in MM:SS unless otherwise noted.